Tour de Croatie - Kroz Hrvatsku

  • -

Rit 5

Porec - Ucka (141km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3u41'47"
2 Bahrain - Merida
3 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 5"
5 UAE Team Emirates + 8"
6 Bahrain - Merida + 20"
7 Astana Pro Team
8 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 23"
9 Bahrain - Merida
10 UAE Team Emirates + 29"
11 Team Wiggins + 40"
12 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 43"
13 Bicicletas Strongman + 52"
14 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 57"
15 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'07"
16 Bardiani CSF + 1'22"
17 Meridiana Kamen Team
18 Adria Mobil
19 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
20 Team Novo Nordisk + 1'37"
21 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'48"
22 Bardiani CSF
23 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1'50"
24 Bicicletas Strongman
25 Roth - Akros
26 Israel Cycling Academy
27 Roth - Akros
28 Trek-Segafredo + 2'24"
29 Kolss Cycling Team
30 Gazprom-Rusvelo
31 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 3'17"
32 Roth - Akros + 3'27"
33 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
34 Roth - Akros
35 GM Europa Ovini + 3'36"
36 Astana Pro Team + 4'21"
37 Bahrain - Merida + 4'26"
38 Kolss Cycling Team + 4'46"
39 Kolss Cycling Team
40 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
41 Meridiana Kamen Team
42 Meridiana Kamen Team + 4'50"
43 Adria Mobil + 5'10"
44 Kolss Cycling Team + 5'15"
45 Bahrain - Merida + 5'40"
46 GM Europa Ovini + 6'10"
47 Team Wiggins + 7'44"
48 Team Novo Nordisk + 7'58"
49 Kolss Cycling Team
50 Trek-Segafredo + 9'16"
51 Kolss Cycling Team + 9'56"
52 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 11'03"
53 Torku Sekerspor + 11'20"
54 Bardiani CSF
55 Bicicletas Strongman + 11'51"
56 Bicicletas Strongman
57 Adria Mobil
58 Israel Cycling Academy
59 Adria Mobil
60 Bahrain - Merida
61 Torku Sekerspor
62 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 12'23"
63 Astana Pro Team + 12'33"
64 Team Wiggins + 14'03"
65 GM Europa Ovini + 14'12"
66 Roth - Akros + 15'28"
67 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
68 Roth - Akros
69 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 16'48"
70 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
71 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
72 Kolss Cycling Team + 17'54"
73 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 20'06"
74 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 20'09"
75 Gazprom-Rusvelo
76 Gazprom-Rusvelo
77 Trek-Segafredo
78 Trek-Segafredo
79 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
80 Team Novo Nordisk
81 Gazprom-Rusvelo
82 Israel Cycling Academy + 21'52"
83 Team Wiggins
84 Meridiana Kamen Team
85 Torku Sekerspor
86 Israel Cycling Academy
87 Team Wiggins
88 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
89 Team Novo Nordisk
90 Meridiana Kamen Team
91 Astana Pro Team
92 Roth - Akros
93 Bicicletas Strongman
94 Team Wiggins
95 Meridiana Kamen Team
96 Attaque Team Gusto
97 Kolss Cycling Team
98 Adria Mobil
99 Torku Sekerspor
100 GM Europa Ovini
101 Adria Mobil
102 Adria Mobil
103 Israel Cycling Academy
104 Bahrain - Merida
105 Trek-Segafredo
106 GM Europa Ovini
107 Israel Cycling Academy
108 Torku Sekerspor
109 Trek-Segafredo + 22'23"
110 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 23'23"
111 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 23'25"
112 Bardiani CSF + 23'37"
113 Bardiani CSF
114 Nippo-Vini Fantini
115 GM Europa Ovini + 23'42"
116 UAE Team Emirates + 23'44"
117 Trek-Segafredo + 24'51"
118 Bardiani CSF + 24'54"
119 UAE Team Emirates
120 Team Novo Nordisk + 25'21"
121 Team Novo Nordisk
122 UAE Team Emirates
123 Israel Cycling Academy
124 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
125 Meridiana Kamen Team
126 Team Novo Nordisk
127 Team Novo Nordisk
128 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
129 Israel Cycling Academy
130 Bardiani CSF
131 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
132 Bardiani CSF
133 Nippo-Vini Fantini
134 Torku Sekerspor
135 GM Europa Ovini
136 Astana Pro Team
137 Nippo-Vini Fantini
138 Astana Pro Team
139 Astana Pro Team
140 Astana Pro Team
141 Roth - Akros
142 Team Wiggins
143 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 25'52"