Tour de Croatie - Kroz Hrvatsku

  • -

Rit 6

Samobor - Zagreb (147km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 UAE Team Emirates 3u16'52"
2 UAE Team Emirates + 2"
3 Trek-Segafredo
4 Bahrain - Merida
5 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 6"
6 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
7 Bardiani CSF
8 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
9 Team Wiggins
10 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 9"
11 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
12 Trek-Segafredo + 12"
13 Meridiana Kamen Team
14 Israel Cycling Academy + 14"
15 GM Europa Ovini
16 Bahrain - Merida
17 Adria Mobil + 17"
18 Trek-Segafredo + 19"
19 Roth - Akros
20 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
21 Astana Pro Team
22 Team Novo Nordisk
23 Bicicletas Strongman
24 Roth - Akros
25 Bahrain - Merida
26 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
27 Bardiani CSF + 30"
28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 31"
29 Gazprom-Rusvelo
30 Bardiani CSF
31 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 34"
32 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 36"
33 Astana Pro Team
34 Israel Cycling Academy
35 Israel Cycling Academy + 40"
36 Kolss Cycling Team + 42"
37 Astana Pro Team + 54"
38 Team Wiggins + 1'05"
39 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
40 Team Wiggins + 1'10"
41 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'12"
42 UAE Team Emirates + 1'16"
43 UAE Team Emirates + 1'21"
44 Team Novo Nordisk + 1'28"
45 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1'31"
46 Kolss Cycling Team
47 Israel Cycling Academy + 1'33"
48 Gazprom-Rusvelo
49 Torku Sekerspor
50 Team Novo Nordisk
51 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
52 Gazprom-Rusvelo
53 GM Europa Ovini
54 Meridiana Kamen Team
55 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
56 Kolss Cycling Team
57 Bicicletas Strongman
58 Meridiana Kamen Team
59 Torku Sekerspor
60 Adria Mobil
61 Team Novo Nordisk
62 Gazprom-Rusvelo
63 Roth - Akros + 1'45"
64 Gazprom-Rusvelo
65 Adria Mobil
66 Team Novo Nordisk
67 Roth - Akros + 1'48"
68 Trek-Segafredo + 1'50"
69 GM Europa Ovini + 1'53"
70 GM Europa Ovini
71 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
72 Roth - Akros
73 Bahrain - Merida + 2'02"
74 Adria Mobil
75 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
76 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
77 Israel Cycling Academy
78 Astana Pro Team + 2'13"
79 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 2'18"
80 Astana Pro Team
81 Bardiani CSF
82 Trek-Segafredo + 2'24"
83 Meridiana Kamen Team + 2'43"
84 Team Wiggins + 2'56"
85 Israel Cycling Academy + 2'58"
86 Meridiana Kamen Team + 3'01"
87 Kolss Cycling Team
88 GM Europa Ovini + 3'04"
89 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
90 Astana Pro Team
91 Torku Sekerspor
92 Adria Mobil
93 Team Novo Nordisk
94 Team Novo Nordisk
95 Team Wiggins
96 Nippo-Vini Fantini
97 Team Wiggins
98 Meridiana Kamen Team + 3'12"
99 Trek-Segafredo + 3'15"
100 Trek-Segafredo
101 Israel Cycling Academy
102 Roth - Akros
103 Bahrain - Merida
104 Adria Mobil
105 Kolss Cycling Team
106 Bicicletas Strongman
107 Roth - Akros
108 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
109 Roth - Akros
110 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
111 Astana Pro Team
112 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
113 Kolss Cycling Team
114 Bicicletas Strongman
115 Adria Mobil
116 Kolss Cycling Team
117 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
118 Torku Sekerspor
119 Meridiana Kamen Team
120 Astana Pro Team
121 Bardiani CSF + 3'26"
122 Bahrain - Merida
123 GM Europa Ovini
124 Attaque Team Gusto + 3'29"
125 Kolss Cycling Team + 3'35"
126 GM Europa Ovini
127 UAE Team Emirates + 4'16"
128 Israel Cycling Academy + 4'57"
129 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 5'05"
130 Team Wiggins + 5'14"
131 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 5'42"
132 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
133 Bahrain - Merida + 6'46"
134 Bardiani CSF + 6'48"
135 Bardiani CSF
136 Team Novo Nordisk
137 Nippo-Vini Fantini
138 Bicicletas Strongman
139 Torku Sekerspor + 7'33"
140 Bardiani CSF + 7'39"