Tour de Croatie - Kroz Hrvatsku

  • -

Rit 1

Osijek - Koprivnica (227km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 UAE Team Emirates 5u24'19"
2 Nippo-Vini Fantini
3 Nippo-Vini Fantini
4 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
5 Trek-Segafredo
6 Astana Pro Team
7 Nippo-Vini Fantini
8 Gazprom-Rusvelo
9 Team Novo Nordisk
10 Adria Mobil
11 Israel Cycling Academy
12 Bardiani CSF
13 Bardiani CSF
14 Torku Sekerspor
15 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
16 Astana Pro Team
17 Bahrain - Merida
18 Roth - Akros
19 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
20 Bahrain - Merida
21 Attaque Team Gusto
22 Trek-Segafredo
23 GM Europa Ovini
24 Bahrain - Merida
25 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
26 Adria Mobil
27 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
28 Meridiana Kamen Team
29 GM Europa Ovini
30 Torku Sekerspor
31 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
32 Bardiani CSF
33 UAE Team Emirates
34 Bardiani CSF
35 Team Novo Nordisk
36 Torku Sekerspor
37 Astana Pro Team
38 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
39 Roth - Akros
40 Adria Mobil
41 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
42 Gazprom-Rusvelo
43 Kolss Cycling Team
44 Kolss Cycling Team
45 Adria Mobil
46 Adria Mobil
47 Meridiana Kamen Team
48 Roth - Akros
49 GM Europa Ovini
50 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
51 Torku Sekerspor
52 Team Wiggins
53 Nippo-Vini Fantini
54 Team Novo Nordisk
55 Israel Cycling Academy
56 Trek-Segafredo
57 Astana Pro Team
58 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
59 UAE Team Emirates
60 Israel Cycling Academy
61 Kolss Cycling Team
62 Israel Cycling Academy
63 Bicicletas Strongman
64 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
65 Israel Cycling Academy
66 Meridiana Kamen Team
67 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
68 Bicicletas Strongman
69 Roth - Akros
70 Trek-Segafredo
71 Bahrain - Merida
72 Team Novo Nordisk
73 Meridiana Kamen Team
74 Roth - Akros
75 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
76 Bicicletas Strongman
77 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
78 UAE Team Emirates
79 GM Europa Ovini
80 Bicicletas Strongman
81 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
82 Roth - Akros
83 Team Wiggins
84 Roth - Akros
85 Trek-Segafredo
86 Team Novo Nordisk
87 UAE Team Emirates
88 Gazprom-Rusvelo
89 Roth - Akros
90 Bahrain - Merida
91 Bicicletas Strongman
92 Israel Cycling Academy
93 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
94 Gazprom-Rusvelo
95 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
96 Bicicletas Strongman
97 Gazprom-Rusvelo
98 GM Europa Ovini
99 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
100 Bicicletas Strongman
101 Team Wiggins
102 Meridiana Kamen Team
103 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
104 Adria Mobil
105 Team Novo Nordisk
106 Trek-Segafredo
107 Israel Cycling Academy
108 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
109 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
110 Trek-Segafredo
111 UAE Team Emirates
112 Team Wiggins
113 Team Novo Nordisk
114 Astana Pro Team
115 GM Europa Ovini
116 Meridiana Kamen Team
117 Bardiani CSF
118 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
119 Bicicletas Strongman
120 Meridiana Kamen Team
121 Bahrain - Merida
122 Team Novo Nordisk
123 Gazprom-Rusvelo
124 Gazprom-Rusvelo
125 Nippo-Vini Fantini
126 Bardiani CSF
127 Astana Pro Team
128 Kolss Cycling Team
129 GM Europa Ovini
130 Bahrain - Merida
131 Kolss Cycling Team
132 UAE Team Emirates
133 Astana Pro Team
134 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
135 Kolss Cycling Team
136 Kolss Cycling Team
137 Astana Pro Team
138 Bardiani CSF
139 Team Wiggins
140 Kolss Cycling Team
141 GM Europa Ovini
142 Bahrain - Merida
143 Nippo-Vini Fantini
144 Nippo-Vini Fantini
145 Team Wiggins
146 Gazprom-Rusvelo
147 Adria Mobil
148 Team Wiggins
149 Meridiana Kamen Team
150 Israel Cycling Academy
151 Torku Sekerspor
152 Trek-Segafredo + 41"
153 Bardiani CSF + 1'13"
154 Torku Sekerspor + 2'06"