Tour de Croatie - Kroz Hrvatsku

  • -

Rit 5

Rabac - Poklon (148km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bahrain - Merida 4u15'54"
2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 7"
3 Bardiani CSF + 10"
4 Bicicletas Strongman + 12"
5 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 24"
6 Trek-Segafredo
7 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 47"
8 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 48"
9 Bahrain - Merida
10 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 52"
11 Astana Pro Team + 54"
12 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 55"
13 Adria Mobil + 57"
14 Bicicletas Strongman
15 Bahrain - Merida + 58"
16 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 1'21"
17 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
18 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1'32"
19 Bicicletas Strongman + 1'36"
20 Trek-Segafredo + 1'52"
21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'08"
22 Adria Mobil + 2'28"
23 Bardiani CSF + 2'33"
24 Team Novo Nordisk
25 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
26 Bahrain - Merida + 3'28"
27 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 3'30"
28 Mstina Focus + 3'33"
29 Astana Pro Team + 4'01"
30 Meridiana Kamen Team
31 Bicicletas Strongman
32 Astana Pro Team
33 Selectie - Slovenië + 4'29"
34 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 5'44"
35 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 6'03"
36 Meridiana Kamen Team
37 Astana Pro Team
38 Bardiani CSF + 7'23"
39 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 7'46"
40 WB Aqua Protect Veranclas...
41 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 7'54"
42 Bicicletas Strongman + 8'03"
43 Bahrain - Merida + 8'59"
44 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 9'08"
45 Bardiani CSF + 9'58"
46 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 10'59"
47 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
48 Astana Pro Team + 12'32"
49 Bardiani CSF + 13'38"
50 Israel Cycling Academy
51 Israel Cycling Academy
52 Gazprom-Rusvelo
53 Meridiana Kamen Team + 13'47"
54 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 14'25"
55 Meridiana Kamen Team
56 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
57 Adria Mobil + 14'49"
58 Israel Cycling Academy + 16'46"
59 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 17'34"
60 Israel Cycling Academy
61 WB Aqua Protect Veranclas...
62 Bardiani CSF
63 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
64 Team Novo Nordisk
65 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
66 Gazprom-Rusvelo
67 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
68 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
69 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
70 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
71 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
72 Trek-Segafredo + 21'58"
73 Bicicletas Strongman
74 Bicicletas Strongman
75 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
76 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
77 Trek-Segafredo + 22'10"
78 Israel Cycling Academy + 23'21"
79 Bardiani CSF + 24'53"
80 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
81 Gazprom-Rusvelo
82 Astana Pro Team
83 Israel Cycling Academy
84 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
85 Meridiana Kamen Team
86 Astana Pro Team
87 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
88 Adria Mobil
89 Adria Mobil
90 WB Aqua Protect Veranclas...
91 Team Novo Nordisk
92 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
93 Meridiana Kamen Team
94 Mstina Focus
95 Adria Mobil
96 Mstina Focus
97 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
98 WB Aqua Protect Veranclas...
99 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
100 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
101 WB Aqua Protect Veranclas...
102 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
103 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 25'01"
104 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 25'03"
105 Trek-Segafredo + 25'11"
106 Bahrain - Merida + 26'48"
107 Mstina Focus + 28'14"
108 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 29'15"
109 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
110 Mstina Focus
111 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 34'27"
112 Mstina Focus + 35'00"
113 Mstina Focus + 35'01"