Tour de Croatie - Kroz Hrvatsku

  • -

Rit 6

Samobor - Zagreb (151.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bardiani CSF 3u21'39"
2 Bardiani CSF + 11"
3 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 25"
4 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
5 Israel Cycling Academy + 28"
6 WB Aqua Protect Veranclas...
7 Bahrain - Merida
8 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
9 Bardiani CSF + 32"
10 Bardiani CSF
11 Bahrain - Merida
12 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
13 Trek-Segafredo
14 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 35"
15 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
16 Adria Mobil
17 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
18 Trek-Segafredo
19 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
20 Team Novo Nordisk
21 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 40"
22 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
23 Astana Pro Team
24 Bicicletas Strongman + 41"
25 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
26 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 44"
28 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
29 Mstina Focus + 47"
30 Team Novo Nordisk + 51"
31 Gazprom-Rusvelo
32 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
33 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 53"
34 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 55"
35 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
36 Bahrain - Merida
37 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
38 Bahrain - Merida
39 Bardiani CSF
40 Astana Pro Team
41 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 1'04"
42 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 1'06"
43 Bahrain - Merida + 1'08"
44 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 1'11"
45 Selectie - Slovenië + 1'19"
46 Israel Cycling Academy
47 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 1'28"
48 Adria Mobil + 1'32"
49 WB Aqua Protect Veranclas...
50 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'34"
51 Adria Mobil
52 Meridiana Kamen Team
53 Astana Pro Team + 1'39"
54 Meridiana Kamen Team + 1'40"
55 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1'44"
56 Mstina Focus + 1'49"
57 Trek-Segafredo + 1'52"
58 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 2'01"
59 Adria Mobil + 2'04"
60 Israel Cycling Academy + 2'06"
61 Bahrain - Merida
62 Meridiana Kamen Team
63 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 2'09"
64 Bicicletas Strongman + 2'12"
65 Israel Cycling Academy + 2'13"
66 Bardiani CSF + 2'22"
67 Astana Pro Team
68 Mstina Focus + 2'25"
69 Adria Mobil + 2'26"
70 Gazprom-Rusvelo
71 Adria Mobil
72 Bardiani CSF + 2'33"
73 Meridiana Kamen Team
74 Meridiana Kamen Team
75 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
76 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 2'36"
77 Bicicletas Strongman + 2'39"
78 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 2'40"
79 Astana Pro Team + 2'52"
80 Meridiana Kamen Team + 3'03"
81 Mstina Focus + 3'11"
82 Bicicletas Strongman + 3'15"
83 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 3'26"
84 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 3'33"
85 Bicicletas Strongman + 3'48"
86 Israel Cycling Academy + 4'15"
87 Bicicletas Strongman + 4'21"
88 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
89 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 4'23"
90 Trek-Segafredo + 4'49"
91 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 5'05"
92 WB Aqua Protect Veranclas... + 5'21"
93 Israel Cycling Academy + 5'44"
94 Mstina Focus
95 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 7'02"
96 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
97 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
98 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
99 Bicicletas Strongman
100 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
101 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
102 Team Novo Nordisk
103 WB Aqua Protect Veranclas... + 7'27"
104 WB Aqua Protect Veranclas...
105 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 8'11"
106 Mstina Focus + 8'45"
107 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 9'04"
108 Astana Pro Team + 9'42"
109 Astana Pro Team
110 Mstina Focus