Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského

  • -

Rit 3A

Krasna Lipa - Krasna Lipa (14.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Servetto Footon 21'51"
2 Team Tibco - SVB + 33"
3 Selectie - Polen + 34"
4 Selectie - Duitsland + 54"
5 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 1'00"
6 BTC City Ljubljana + 1'02"
7 Selectie - Rusland + 1'15"
8 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 1'16"
9 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'26"
10 Team Tibco - SVB + 1'27"
11 Selectie - Rusland + 1'34"
12 Selectie - Rusland
13 Team Tibco - SVB + 1'39"
14 Selectie - Polen + 1'43"
15 Autoglas Wetteren CT + 1'44"
16 Team Tibco - SVB + 1'46"
17 Selectie - Zwitserland
18 Selectie - Polen
19 Lointek Team + 1'51"
20 Servetto Footon + 1'56"
21 Team Tibco - SVB + 2'03"
22 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
23 Selectie - Noorwegen + 2'11"
24 Team Tibco - SVB + 2'12"
25 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 2'15"
26 Hitec Products + 2'17"
27 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 2'23"
28 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 2'24"
29 Selectie - Australië + 2'25"
30 Servetto Footon + 2'29"
31 GRC Jan Van Arckel + 2'33"
32 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'36"
33 BZK Emakumeen Bira + 2'38"
34 Selectie - Tsjechië
35 Selectie - Tsjechië
36 Selectie - Australië + 2'39"
37 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'40"
38 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2'45"
39 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
40 WV Breda
41 Selectie - Polen + 2'48"
42 Selectie - Rusland + 2'51"
43 GRC Jan Van Arckel + 2'54"
44 Selectie - Tsjechië
45 Lointek Team + 2'55"
46 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 2'57"
47 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 3'02"
48 No Radunion Vitalogic
49 Selectie - Polen + 3'08"
50 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 2'50"
51 Selectie - Rusland + 3'11"
52 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 3'12"
53 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 3'13"
54 Selectie - Noorwegen
55 Selectie - Polen + 3'15"
56 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3'16"
57 Selectie - Duitsland
58 Selectie - Nederland + 3'17"
59 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'18"
60 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'19"
61 Selectie - Rusland + 3'20"
62 Feminine Cycling Team + 3'21"
63 Bizkaia - Durango + 3'22"
64 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'25"
65 Selectie - Polen + 3'26"
66 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 3'31"
67 Feminine Cycling Team + 3'33"
68 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'38"
69 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3'39"
70 GRC Jan Van Arckel + 3'41"
71 GRC Jan Van Arckel + 3'42"
72 Lointek Team
73 Selectie - Zwitserland + 3'44"
74 Selectie - Nederland + 3'47"
75 Selectie - Rusland
76 Selectie - Noorwegen
77 Selectie - Nederland + 3'49"
78 Selectie - Rusland + 3'50"
79 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'51"
80 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'55"
81 Selectie - Rusland + 3'58"
82 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'04"
83 Team Tibco - SVB + 4'05"
84 Selectie - Tsjechië
85 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'06"
86 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'13"
87 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'15"
88 WC De Sprinters Malderen + 4'16"
89 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'17"
90 Bizkaia - Durango + 4'19"
91 Selectie - Tsjechië + 4'20"
92 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 4'21"
93 Selectie - Spanje + 4'23"
94 Selectie - Noorwegen + 4'25"
95 Selectie - Rusland + 4'31"
96 VSC Euregio + 4'32"
97 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'36"
98 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'37"
99 Selectie - Zwitserland + 4'45"
100 WV Breda + 4'46"
101 WV Breda + 4'47"
102 WV Breda + 4'48"
103 Selectie - Nederland + 4'54"
104 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 4'55"
105 Bizkaia - Durango + 4'59"
106 Selectie - Noorwegen + 5'02"
107 Selectie - Tsjechië + 5'04"
108 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 5'07"
109 Selectie - Zwitserland + 5'10"
110 Autoglas Wetteren CT + 5'21"
111 Jos Feron Lady Force + 5'22"
112 GRC Jan Van Arckel + 5'26"
113 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 5'30"
114 Selectie - Duitsland + 5'32"
115 Selectie - Noorwegen + 5'44"
116 Selectie - Tsjechië + 5'46"
117 GRC Jan Van Arckel + 5'48"
118 Selectie - Noorwegen
119 Selectie - Nederland + 5'49"
120 Selectie - Tsjechië + 5'51"
121 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 5'55"
122 VSC Euregio + 6'01"
123 VSC Euregio + 6'33"