Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Servetto Footon 11u12'47"
2 Team Tibco - SVB + 13"
3 Selectie - Polen + 34"
4 Team Tibco - SVB + 39"
5 BTC City Ljubljana + 51"
6 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 55"
7 Selectie - Polen + 1'21"
8 Selectie - Rusland + 1'28"
8 Selectie - Rusland + 1'28"
9 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'32"
10 Lointek Team + 1'33"
11 Autoglas Wetteren CT + 1'35"
12 Team Tibco - SVB + 1'38"
13 Selectie - Rusland + 1'52"
14 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 2'04"
15 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 2'05"
16 Selectie - Noorwegen + 2'12"
17 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 2'24"
18 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'25"
19 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 2'35"
20 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'41"
21 Team Tibco - SVB + 2'56"
22 Selectie - Zwitserland + 3'03"
23 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 3'04"
24 Selectie - Polen + 3'09"
25 Lointek Team + 3'15"
26 Selectie - Polen + 3'20"
27 Selectie - Australië + 3'23"
28 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3'30"
29 No Radunion Vitalogic + 3'41"
30 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3'58"
31 Selectie - Tsjechië + 4'08"
32 GRC Jan Van Arckel + 4'14"
33 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 4'17"
34 Selectie - Nederland + 4'23"
35 Selectie - Australië + 4'31"
36 Feminine Cycling Team
37 Lointek Team
38 Selectie - Rusland + 4'41"
39 Selectie - Noorwegen + 4'51"
40 Selectie - Noorwegen + 5'03"
41 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 5'31"
42 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5'43"
43 Selectie - Polen + 5'47"
44 Bizkaia - Durango + 5'56"
45 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 6'32"
46 WV Breda + 6'37"
47 Selectie - Rusland + 6'51"
48 Selectie - Duitsland + 7'41"
49 Selectie - Rusland + 7'52"
50 Selectie - Tsjechië + 8'11"
51 Selectie - Rusland + 12'00"
52 Team Tibco - SVB + 15'14"
53 Hitec Products + 15'19"
54 Selectie - Rusland + 15'27"
55 BZK Emakumeen Bira + 15'49"
56 Servetto Footon + 16'15"
57 Selectie - Polen + 16'20"
58 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 17'07"
59 Selectie - Tsjechië + 17'10"
60 Selectie - Zwitserland + 17'20"
61 Servetto Footon + 17'47"
62 Selectie - Zwitserland + 18'22"
63 Autoglas Wetteren CT + 18'26"
64 Selectie - Duitsland + 18'30"
65 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 18'50"
66 Selectie - Duitsland + 18'53"
67 GRC Jan Van Arckel + 19'03"
68 WC De Sprinters Malderen + 20'05"
69 WV Breda + 20'20"
70 Team Tibco - SVB + 20'24"
71 GRC Jan Van Arckel + 20'43"
72 GRC Jan Van Arckel + 20'45"
73 Selectie - Rusland + 21'15"
74 Selectie - Nederland + 21'30"
75 Selectie - Rusland + 22'36"
76 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 22'51"
77 Selectie - Nederland + 23'55"
78 Selectie - Zwitserland + 27'08"
79 Jos Feron Lady Force + 28'01"
80 Bizkaia - Durango + 29'37"
81 Team Tibco - SVB + 30'05"
82 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 32'04"
83 Feminine Cycling Team + 32'17"
84 Selectie - Nederland + 33'09"
85 Selectie - Tsjechië + 34'43"
86 Selectie - Duitsland + 36'31"
87 GRC Jan Van Arckel + 37'11"
88 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 37'41"
89 Selectie - Spanje + 38'04"
90 Selectie - Tsjechië + 38'31"
91 Selectie - Zwitserland + 39'31"
92 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 42'21"
93 Selectie - Noorwegen + 44'59"
94 GRC Jan Van Arckel + 45'39"
95 Selectie - Duitsland + 53'04"
96 Selectie - Noorwegen + 53'15"
97 WV Breda + 54'41"
98 Selectie - Tsjechië + 55'13"
99 Selectie - Tsjechië + 55'40"
100 Selectie - Tsjechië + 58'13"
101 Selectie - Rusland + 1u02'19"
101 Selectie - Rusland
102 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1u03'45"
103 Selectie - Duitsland + 1u04'05"
104 WV Breda + 1u04'55"
105 Selectie - Duitsland + 1u05'16"
106 VSC Euregio + 1u05'45"
107 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 1u06'54"
108 VSC Euregio + 1u07'24"
109 Selectie - Noorwegen + 1u11'28"
110 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1u21'48"
111 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1u24'14"