Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team BMS Birn 10u57'11"
2 BTC City Ljubljana + 23"
3 Selectie - Rusland + 28"
4 Orica - AIS
5 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'04"
6 Wiggle High5 + 1'19"
7 Selectie - Polen + 1'20"
8 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT + 1'43"
9 Selectie - Polen + 1'46"
10 Astana Women's Team + 1'47"
11 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'58"
12 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'59"
13 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2'03"
14 Boels Dolmans CT
15 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'06"
16 Lensworld-Zannata + 2'13"
17 Selectie - Polen + 2'18"
18 Topsport Vlaanderen-Etixx + 2'27"
19 Drops Cycling Team + 2'44"
20 Topsport Vlaanderen-Etixx + 2'49"
21 Selectie - Polen + 2'51"
22 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT + 2'55"
23 Selectie - Cyprus + 2'58"
24 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 3'00"
25 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'02"
26 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT + 3'06"
27 WV Breda + 3'08"
28 WK Noord-West Brabant + 3'16"
29 Selectie - Polen + 3'19"
30 Selectie - Polen + 3'20"
31 Selectie - Polen + 3'26"
32 Lensworld-Zannata
33 Vitalogic Astrokalb RadUn... + 3'29"
34 Selectie - Nederland + 3'36"
35 Orica - AIS
36 Wiggle High5 + 3'38"
37 Hitec Products + 3'40"
38 Team BMS Birn + 3'41"
39 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 3'44"
40 Keukens Redant Cycling Te... + 3'48"
41 Selectie - Oekraine + 3'52"
42 Selectie - Israël + 4'07"
43 WV Breda + 4'15"
44 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT + 4'17"
45 Young Telenet Fidea + 4'28"
46 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 4'39"
47 Orica - AIS + 4'41"
48 Isorex Cycling Team + 4'46"
49 BTC City Ljubljana + 4'48"
50 Selectie - Rusland + 5'00"
51 Byrne CK + 5'02"
52 Astana Women's Team + 5'08"
53 Selectie - Rusland + 5'21"
54 Selectie - Australië + 6'19"
55 Selectie - Duitsland + 6'47"
56 Servetto Footon + 7'04"
57 Hitec Products + 12'16"
58 Selectie - Polen + 12'33"
59 Maaslandster Nicheliving ... + 12'41"
60 Rally Cycling + 13'03"
61 Drops Cycling Team + 13'38"
62 SC Michela Fanini + 14'28"
63 Team BMS Birn + 14'35"
64 Topsport Vlaanderen-Etixx + 15'16"
65 Team BMS Birn + 15'17"
66 Selectie - Namibië + 15'20"
67 Selectie - Nederland + 15'47"
68 Selectie - Frankrijk + 15'52"
69 Selectie - Frankrijk + 15'56"
70 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 16'09"
71 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 16'23"
72 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 16'44"
73 Selectie - Oekraine + 16'54"
74 Twenty16 - Ridebiker + 17'32"
75 Selectie - Zwitserland + 17'49"
76 Selectie - Rusland + 18'01"
77 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 18'10"
78 Selectie - Zwitserland + 18'15"
79 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 18'59"
80 Selectie - Duitsland + 19'09"
81 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 19'11"
82 Grimstad SK + 19'18"
83 BTC City Ljubljana + 19'23"
84 Selectie - Slovakije + 19'28"
85 Drops Cycling Team + 19'30"
86 Drops Cycling Team
87 Drops Cycling Team + 19'56"
88 Selectie - Nederland + 20'01"
89 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 20'09"
90 Selectie - Tsjechië + 21'15"
91 Bergen CK + 22'26"
92 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 23'54"
93 Bergen CK + 24'38"
94 Selectie - Australië + 25'11"
95 Selectie - Oekraine + 26'21"
96 Selectie - Polen + 26'51"
97 Selectie - Duitsland + 27'08"
98 WV Breda + 30'41"
99 Selectie - Tsjechië + 32'02"
100 Astana Women's Team + 33'26"
101 Hasle Loren Il + 34'33"
102 Topsport Vlaanderen-Etixx
103 Astana Women's Team + 35'00"
104 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 35'57"
105 Astana Women's Team + 36'14"
106 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 36'22"
107 Selectie - Tsjechië
108 Maaslandster Nicheliving ... + 39'47"
109 Astana Women's Team + 40'59"
110 Team Sachsen + 42'27"
111 Maaslandster Nicheliving ... + 43'26"
112 Selectie - Tsjechië + 43'51"
113 Team BMS Birn + 44'20"
114 Cycling.be-Alphamotorhome... + 44'38"
115 Selectie - Tsjechië + 44'43"
116 Selectie - Australië + 46'05"
117 Selectie - Tsjechië + 47'02"
118 Selectie - Tsjechië + 47'40"
119 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 52'36"
120 Selectie - Duitsland + 53'26"
121 Selectie - Polen + 56'24"
122 Selectie - Oekraine + 56'29"
123 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 56'32"
124 Selectie - Duitsland + 58'20"
125 Selectie - Polen + 1u00'07"
126 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1u00'38"
127 Selectie - Nederland + 1u01'13"
128 Selectie - Nederland + 1u03'17"
129 BTC City Ljubljana + 1u04'29"
130 Selectie - Duitsland + 1u06'41"
131 Jos Feron Lady Force + 1u06'45"
132 WV Noord-Holland + 1u08'25"
133 Selectie - Noorwegen + 1u08'28"
134 Selectie - Polen + 1u10'44"
135 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1u11'09"
136 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1u12'30"
137 BTC City Ljubljana + 1u12'31"
138 Selectie - Duitsland + 1u12'42"
139 Selectie - Australië + 1u13'24"
140 Selectie - Duitsland + 1u13'28"
141 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT + 1u15'55"
142 WV Zeeuwsvlaanderen + 1u15'56"
143 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 1u19'00"
144 Selectie - Polen + 1u21'49"
145 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1u22'00"
146 Team Sachsen + 1u37'04"
147 Selectie - Oekraine + 1u37'47"
148 Selectie - Australië + 1u46'22"
149 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1u47'35"
150 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1u56'11"
151 Team Sachsen + 2u05'34"
152 Selectie - Kazachstan + 2u11'01"
153 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 2u19'52"
154 WV Zeeuwsvlaanderen + 2u30'20"