Tour de Gironde

  • -

Rit 1

Bordeaux - Bruges (166.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Albi Vélo Sport 3u37'38"
2 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 4"
3 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 6"
4 UC Nantes Atlantique + 7"
5 CC Marmande 47
6 Comité Départemental Char... + 8"
7 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
8 UC Nantes Atlantique + 9"
9 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
10 Entente Sud Gascogne + 10"
11 Lescar Vélo Sprint
12 Katyusha
13 US Montauban 82
14 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
15 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
16 UC Nantes Atlantique
17 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
18 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
19 Comité Départemental Char...
20 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
21 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
22 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
23 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
24 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
25 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
26 US Montauban 82
27 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
28 US Montauban 82
29 Entente Sud Gascogne
30 Entente Sud Gascogne
31 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
32 SuperSport 35 ACNC
33 SuperSport 35 ACNC
34 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
35 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
36 Team Solway Park
37 CA Castelsarrasin/D
38 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
39 SuperSport 35 ACNC
40 CC Marmande 47
41 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
42 Entente Sud Gascogne
43 Albi Vélo Sport
44 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
45 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
46 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
47 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
48 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
49 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
50 Delmaine Foods Team
51 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
52 CC Marmande 47
53 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
54 UC Nantes Atlantique
55 Team Trust House
56 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
57 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
58 CC Marmande 47
59 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
60 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
61 Lescar Vélo Sprint
62 Katyusha
63 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
64 Entente Sud Gascogne
65 Comité Départemental Char...
66 CA Castelsarrasin/D
67 US Montauban 82
68 Katyusha
69 Comité Départemental Char...
70 Comité Départemental Char...
71 Katyusha
72 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
73 Albi Vélo Sport
74 Entente Sud Gascogne
75 CC Marmande 47
76 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
77 Katyusha
78 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
79 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
80 CA Castelsarrasin/D
81 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
82 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
83 SuperSport 35 ACNC
84 CA Castelsarrasin/D
85 Lescar Vélo Sprint
86 US Montauban 82
87 Lescar Vélo Sprint
88 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
89 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
90 Lescar Vélo Sprint
91 UC Nantes Atlantique
92 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
93 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
94 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
95 UC Nantes Atlantique
96 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
97 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 20"
98 CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezo... + 2'13"
99 CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezo... + 2'19"
100 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 2'33"
101 Lescar Vélo Sprint + 3'34"
102 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
103 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 3'51"
104 Entente Sud Gascogne + 4'00"
105 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 4'34"
106 US Montauban 82 + 4'39"
107 Albi Vélo Sport
108 CC Marmande 47 + 25'22"