Tour de Gironde

  • -

Rit 2

Saint-Gervais - Braud et St Louis (179.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Albi Vélo Sport 4u18'28"
2 UC Nantes Atlantique
3 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
4 CC Marmande 47
5 Comité Départemental Char...
6 Katyusha
7 Entente Sud Gascogne
8 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
9 Team Solway Park
10 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
11 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
12 US Montauban 82 + 4"
13 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
14 UC Nantes Atlantique
15 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 7"
16 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 1'40"
17 UC Nantes Atlantique
18 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
19 US Montauban 82
20 Entente Sud Gascogne
21 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1'44"
22 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'47"
23 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1'51"
24 Lescar Vélo Sprint + 2'44"
25 Comité Départemental Char... + 2'45"
26 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
27 Comité Départemental Char...
28 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
29 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 2'47"
30 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 2'50"
31 CC Marmande 47 + 6'40"
32 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 7'31"
33 US Montauban 82
34 Albi Vélo Sport
35 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 7'52"
36 Albi Vélo Sport
37 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
38 CC Marmande 47
39 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
40 SuperSport 35 ACNC
41 CC Marmande 47
42 CA Castelsarrasin/D
43 CC Marmande 47
44 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 10'56"
45 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
46 Comité Départemental Char...
47 Katyusha
48 Katyusha
49 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
50 Comité Départemental Char...
51 UC Nantes Atlantique
52 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
53 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
54 Lescar Vélo Sprint
55 SuperSport 35 ACNC
56 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
57 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
58 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
59 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
60 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
61 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
62 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
63 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
64 Entente Sud Gascogne
65 Entente Sud Gascogne
66 US Montauban 82
67 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
68 SuperSport 35 ACNC
69 CA Castelsarrasin/D
70 CA Castelsarrasin/D
71 CA Castelsarrasin/D
72 Team Trust House
73 Delmaine Foods Team
74 Lescar Vélo Sprint
75 UC Nantes Atlantique
76 UC Nantes Atlantique
77 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
78 Entente Sud Gascogne
79 Lescar Vélo Sprint
80 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
81 US Montauban 82
82 Lescar Vélo Sprint
83 Albi Vélo Sport
84 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
85 US Montauban 82
86 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
87 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
88 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
89 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
90 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
91 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
92 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
93 Lescar Vélo Sprint
94 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
95 Entente Sud Gascogne
96 CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezo... + 31'32"
97 Ile de France
98 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
99 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
100 Entente Sud Gascogne + 42'44"