Tour de Gironde

  • -

Rit 2

Bassens - Cenon (169km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cibel 4u04'32"
2 Veranclassic-Ekoi + 2"
3 Selectie - Australië
4 Selectie - Frankrijk
5 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
6 Team Ecuador
7 Vendée U
8 Selectie - Spanje
9 GSC Blagnac
10 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
11 GSC Blagnac
12 Vendée U
13 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
14 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 9"
15 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
16 Armée de Terre
17 Selectie - Frankrijk
18 Armée de Terre
19 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
20 UC Nantes Atlantique
21 Vendée U
22 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
23 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
24 Veranclassic-Ekoi
25 Whirlpool-Author
26 GSC Blagnac
27 Veranclassic-Ekoi
28 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
29 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
30 Selectie - Polen
31 Selectie - Frankrijk
32 Océane Top 16 + 22"
33 Metec-TKH Continental CT
34 GSC Blagnac
35 UC Nantes Atlantique
36 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 29"
37 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
38 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
39 Entente Sud Gascogne
40 Burgos BH + 38"
41 Burgos BH + 47"
42 Team Kuota-Lotto + 50"
43 Whirlpool-Author + 52"
44 Entente Sud Gascogne
45 Metec-TKH Continental CT
46 Team Kuota-Lotto + 57"
47 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa... + 1'00"
48 Team Ecuador
49 Team Ecuador
50 Selectie - Frankrijk
51 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
52 Selectie - Frankrijk
53 Team Ecuador
54 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
55 Selectie - Frankrijk
56 Entente Sud Gascogne
57 US Montauban 82
58 Team Kuota-Lotto
59 CR4C Roanne
60 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
61 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
62 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
63 Selectie - Frankrijk
64 Océane Top 16
65 Océane Top 16
66 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
67 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
68 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
69 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
70 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
71 CR4C Roanne
72 Veranclassic-Ekoi
73 Whirlpool-Author
74 Metec-TKH Continental CT
75 Whirlpool-Author
76 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
77 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
78 Burgos BH
79 UC Nantes Atlantique
80 Selectie - Frankrijk
81 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'22"
82 UC Nantes Atlantique
83 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
84 Entente Sud Gascogne
85 Selectie - Frankrijk
86 Armée de Terre + 1'29"
87 Armée de Terre
88 UC Nantes Atlantique
89 Team Kuota-Lotto
90 Selectie - Frankrijk
91 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1'34"
92 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 1'40"
93 Team Ecuador + 2'01"
94 Velo Club Sovac
95 Selectie - Frankrijk
96 Burgos BH
97 Océane Top 16
98 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
99 Vendée U
100 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
101 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
102 Selectie - Frankrijk
103 Velo Club Sovac + 2'07"
104 Vendée U + 2'24"
105 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa... + 2'28"
106 Selectie - Frankrijk
107 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
108 Whirlpool-Author + 2'42"
109 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'47"
110 Selectie - Frankrijk
111 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
112 Veranclassic-Ekoi
113 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
114 Velo Club Sovac
115 GSC Blagnac
116 Selectie - Frankrijk
117 Océane Top 16 + 2'58"
118 Team Kuota-Lotto
119 Selectie - Frankrijk
120 GSC Blagnac + 3'17"
121 Vendée U + 4'22"
122 CR4C Roanne + 4'29"
123 Velo Club Sovac
124 Entente Sud Gascogne
125 Océane Top 16
126 CR4C Roanne
127 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
128 Burgos BH + 7'53"
129 Selectie - Frankrijk + 7'57"
130 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi... + 8'05"
131 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi... + 8'08"
132 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa... + 9'10"
133 Whirlpool-Author + 12'15"
134 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 20'55"
135 Selectie - Australië + 36'38"
136 Metec-TKH Continental CT