Tour de Gironde

  • -

Rit 3

Captieux - Villenave d'Ornon (200km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Joker 4u03'58"
2 Team Coop-Oster Hus
3 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
4 Team Coop-Oster Hus
5 Rabobank Development Team
6 UC Nantes Atlantique
7 VC Pays de Loudéac
8 Steylaerts-Verona
9 UC Nantes Atlantique
10 Burgos BH
11 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
12 UC Nantes Atlantique
13 Manzana Postobon Team
14 Team Joker
15 Rabobank Development Team
16 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
17 Manzana Postobon Team
18 Astana City
19 Burgos BH
20 BMC Development Team
21 Girondins de Bordeaux
22 BMC Development Team
23 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
24 UC Nantes Atlantique
25 Burgos BH
26 Vendée U
27 Team Joker
28 Team Joker
29 UC Nantes Atlantique
30 Manzana Postobon Team
31 Rabobank Development Team
32 Rabobank Development Team
33 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
34 Océane Top 16
35 Rad-Net Rose Team
36 Team Payname
37 VC Pays de Loudéac
38 BMC Development Team
39 Burgos BH
40 Astana City
41 Vendée U
42 Team Coop-Oster Hus
43 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
44 Vendée U
45 Océane Top 16
46 VC Pays de Loudéac
47 GSC Blagnac
48 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
49 Rad-Net Rose Team
50 Manzana Postobon Team
51 Selectie - Zwitserland
52 Team Joker + 11"
53 Astana City + 13"
54 CC Perigueux Dordogne
55 Team Kuota-Lotto
56 Rad-Net Rose Team
57 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
58 CC Marmande 47
59 Team Kuota-Lotto + 16"
60 Team Kuota-Lotto
61 Team Kuota-Lotto + 29"
62 Team Kuota-Lotto + 48"
63 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 51"
64 Rabobank Development Team + 1'02"
65 Aubervilliers 93 + 1'49"
66 Selectie - Frankrijk
67 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'50"
68 Océane Top 16 + 2'21"
69 Rabobank Development Team
70 CC Perigueux Dordogne
71 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo
72 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo
73 Astana City
74 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
75 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo
76 Team Payname
77 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
78 CC Perigueux Dordogne
79 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo + 2'25"
80 Girondins de Bordeaux
81 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo
82 CR4C Roanne
83 Astana City
84 GSC Blagnac
85 Astana City
86 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
87 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
88 BMC Development Team
89 CR4C Roanne
90 CR4C Roanne
91 CR4C Roanne + 2'30"
92 Team Coop-Oster Hus
93 GSC Blagnac
94 GSC Blagnac
95 Girondins de Bordeaux + 2'36"
96 Vendée U
97 GSC Blagnac + 3'07"
98 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
99 CMA93 - Auber93
100 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo
101 Océane Top 16
102 Aubervilliers 93
103 Aubervilliers 93
104 Vendée U
105 CC Marmande 47
106 VC Pays de Loudéac
107 Team Joker + 3'30"
108 CR4C Roanne + 5'16"
109 Team Payname
110 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 6'18"
111 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'49"
112 CC Marmande 47
113 Océane Top 16 + 9'21"
114 Océane Top 16