Tour de Gironde

  • -

Rit 2

Carbon-Blanc - Cenon (211km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Joker 5u09'35"
2 Steylaerts-Verona + 44"
3 Océane Top 16
4 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 46"
5 Rabobank Development Team
6 Selectie - Frankrijk + 50"
7 VC Pays de Loudéac
8 Burgos BH
9 Manzana Postobon Team + 52"
10 Rad-Net Rose Team + 53"
11 Vendée U
12 Astana City
13 Vendée U + 1'13"
14 Vendée U
15 CR4C Roanne + 1'18"
16 Team Joker + 1'20"
17 GSC Blagnac + 1'32"
18 Rabobank Development Team + 1'35"
19 Team Kuota-Lotto
20 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
21 BMC Development Team
22 GSC Blagnac
23 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
24 CR4C Roanne + 1'41"
25 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
26 Océane Top 16
27 Rabobank Development Team
28 Manzana Postobon Team
29 CC Marmande 47
30 Océane Top 16
31 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'45"
32 Manzana Postobon Team
33 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
34 Team Joker
35 Astana City + 1'50"
36 VC Pays de Loudéac + 1'54"
37 UC Nantes Atlantique
38 Burgos BH
39 Team Joker + 1'57"
40 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1'58"
41 Team Joker + 2'00"
42 Aubervilliers 93
43 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
44 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'03"
45 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi... + 2'04"
46 Astana City + 2'05"
47 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 2'11"
48 GSC Blagnac + 2'12"
49 CC Perigueux Dordogne + 2'15"
50 VC Pays de Loudéac
51 Selectie - Zwitserland
52 Rabobank Development Team + 2'19"
53 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
54 Liberty Seguros-Carglass + 2'31"
55 BMC Development Team + 2'19"
56 BMC Development Team
57 BMC Development Team
58 Rad-Net Rose Team + 2'33"
59 Team Kuota-Lotto + 2'35"
60 Team Kuota-Lotto + 2'36"
61 Vendée U + 2'38"
62 UC Nantes Atlantique + 2'40"
63 Girondins de Bordeaux + 2'47"
64 Team Joker + 2'49"
65 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo + 2'56"
66 Océane Top 16 + 3'22"
67 Burgos BH
68 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo
69 UC Nantes Atlantique + 3'24"
70 Rabobank Development Team
71 Océane Top 16 + 3'29"
72 Astana City + 3'30"
73 Rabobank Development Team
74 Rad-Net Rose Team
75 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
76 Océane Top 16
77 CC Perigueux Dordogne
78 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 3'35"
79 Team Coop-Oster Hus
80 Team Coop-Oster Hus
81 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
82 Team Kuota-Lotto
83 Astana City
84 Selectie - Zwitserland
85 Aubervilliers 93
86 CR4C Roanne
87 Girondins de Bordeaux + 3'42"
88 Team Kuota-Lotto + 3'51"
89 CR4C Roanne + 3'56"
90 VC Pays de Loudéac + 4'08"
91 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo + 4'09"
92 Burgos BH + 4'19"
93 Team Payname + 4'28"
94 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 4'33"
95 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 4'41"
96 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi... + 4'49"
97 Rad-Net Rose Team
98 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 5'31"
99 Astana City + 5'59"
100 CC Marmande 47 + 7'32"
101 GSC Blagnac + 11'45"
102 CR4C Roanne + 12'36"
103 CC Perigueux Dordogne + 16'28"
104 Team Payname
105 CC Marmande 47
106 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo + 17'39"
107 Vendée U + 19'59"
108 VC Pays de Loudéac + 21'57"
109 UC Nantes Atlantique + 23'20"
110 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
111 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
112 CC Perigueux Dordogne
113 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo + 24'14"
114 CC Perigueux Dordogne + 24'24"
115 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo + 34'45"
116 GSC Blagnac
117 Manzana Postobon Team + 34'58"
118 Aubervilliers 93 + 35'14"
119 CMA93 - Auber93
120 Girondins de Bordeaux
121 Team Payname + 35'33"