Tour de Gironde

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Joker 12u39'59"
2 Océane Top 16 + 56"
3 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 1'00"
4 Rabobank Development Team + 1'02"
5 Steylaerts-Verona + 1'04"
6 VC Pays de Loudéac + 1'06"
7 Burgos BH
8 Vendée U + 1'07"
9 Manzana Postobon Team + 1'08"
10 Astana City + 1'09"
11 Rad-Net Rose Team
12 Team Joker + 1'22"
13 Vendée U + 1'23"
14 Vendée U + 1'29"
15 Rabobank Development Team + 1'51"
16 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
17 BMC Development Team
18 GSC Blagnac
19 Manzana Postobon Team + 1'57"
20 Océane Top 16
21 Team Kuota-Lotto + 2'00"
22 Team Joker + 2'01"
23 Manzana Postobon Team
24 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
25 Astana City + 2'06"
26 Team Joker + 2'07"
27 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 2'08"
28 UC Nantes Atlantique + 2'10"
29 Burgos BH
30 VC Pays de Loudéac
31 UC Nantes Atlantique + 2'14"
32 Liberty Seguros-Carglass + 2'16"
33 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi... + 2'20"
34 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2'31"
35 Rabobank Development Team + 2'35"
36 BMC Development Team
37 BMC Development Team
38 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
39 Liberty Seguros-Carglass + 2'43"
40 CC Perigueux Dordogne + 2'44"
41 Rad-Net Rose Team + 2'49"
42 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'55"
43 UC Nantes Atlantique + 2'56"
44 Rabobank Development Team + 2'59"
45 Team Joker + 3'00"
46 Team Kuota-Lotto + 3'07"
47 Burgos BH + 3'38"
48 UC Nantes Atlantique + 3'40"
49 Rabobank Development Team
50 Team Kuota-Lotto
51 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 3'45"
52 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 3'51"
53 Team Coop-Oster Hus
54 Girondins de Bordeaux + 3'58"
55 Astana City + 3'59"
56 CR4C Roanne
57 Aubervilliers 93 + 4'03"
58 GSC Blagnac + 4'16"
59 Team Kuota-Lotto + 4'20"
60 Liberty Seguros-Carglass + 4'22"
61 CR4C Roanne
62 Team Kuota-Lotto + 4'23"
63 VC Pays de Loudéac + 4'24"
64 Burgos BH + 4'35"
65 Astana City + 4'42"
66 GSC Blagnac + 4'53"
67 BMC Development Team + 5'00"
68 Rad-Net Rose Team + 5'18"
69 Vendée U + 5'30"
70 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo + 5'33"
71 VC Pays de Loudéac + 5'38"
72 Girondins de Bordeaux + 5'39"
73 Selectie - Zwitserland + 5'41"
74 Team Joker + 5'46"
75 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo + 5'59"
76 Océane Top 16
77 Rabobank Development Team + 6'07"
78 CC Perigueux Dordogne
79 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 6'11"
80 Astana City + 6'16"
81 CR4C Roanne + 6'21"
82 Aubervilliers 93 + 6'58"
83 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 7'19"
84 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi... + 7'26"
85 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo + 7'32"
86 Astana City + 8'40"
87 CC Marmande 47 + 8'45"
88 Selectie - Frankrijk + 9'08"
89 CR4C Roanne + 9'28"
90 Océane Top 16 + 9'49"
91 Team Payname + 10'00"
92 CC Marmande 47 + 10'55"
93 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 11'08"
94 Océane Top 16 + 11'18"
95 Océane Top 16 + 13'06"
96 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 14'07"
97 GSC Blagnac + 14'31"
98 CR4C Roanne + 15'17"
99 CC Marmande 47 + 16'57"
100 Team Payname + 19'05"
101 Vendée U + 23'22"
102 UC Nantes Atlantique + 23'36"
103 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi... + 25'57"
104 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 26'43"
105 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo + 26'44"
106 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo + 26'55"
107 CC Perigueux Dordogne + 27'01"
108 Manzana Postobon Team + 35'34"
109 Team Payname + 35'49"
110 GSC Blagnac + 38'08"
111 CMA93 - Auber93 + 38'37"
112 Aubervilliers 93
113 Girondins de Bordeaux + 44'19"
114 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo + 46'34"