Tour de Hongrie/Ronde van Hongarije

  • -

Proloog

Siofok - Siofok (4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Elkov-Author 4'17"
2 Israel Cycling Academy
3 CCC Development Team + 2"
4 Israel Cycling Academy
5 Adria Mobil
6 Kometa Cycling Team + 3"
7 Israel Cycling Academy
8 CCC Development Team
9 Team Coop + 4"
10 Kometa Cycling Team
11 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 5"
12 Kometa Cycling Team
13 Cofidis, Solutions Credit... + 6"
14 Pannon Cycling Team
15 Elkov-Author
16 Selectie - Hongarije + 7"
17 Pannon Cycling Team
18 Kometa Cycling Team
19 CCC Development Team
20 Kometa Cycling Team
21 CCC Development Team + 8"
22 Adria Mobil
23 CCC Development Team
24 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
25 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
26 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 9"
27 Selectie - Hongarije
28 Team Differdange - GEBA
29 Elkov-Author
30 Cofidis, Solutions Credit...
31 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
32 AC Sparta Praha
33 Cofidis, Solutions Credit...
34 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
35 Adria Mobil
36 Elkov-Author + 10"
37 Selectie - Australië
38 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
39 Israel Cycling Academy
40 Team Differdange - GEBA
41 Elkov-Author + 11"
42 Elkov-Author
43 Evopro Racing
44 Adria Mobil + 12"
45 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
46 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
47 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
48 Elkov-Author + 13"
49 Team Coop
50 Team Differdange - GEBA
51 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 14"
52 Dukla Banska Bystrica
53 Adria Mobil
54 Selectie - Hongarije
55 Team Coop
56 Bike Aid
57 Bike Aid + 15"
58 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
59 Israel Cycling Academy
60 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 16"
61 Adria Mobil
62 Cofidis, Solutions Credit...
63 Selectie - Colombië
64 Pannon Cycling Team
65 Team Coop
66 Adria Mobil + 17"
67 UniSA Australia
68 Kometa Cycling Team
69 Pannon Cycling Team
70 Selectie - Servië
71 Cofidis, Solutions Credit...
72 Team Differdange - GEBA
73 Selectie - Oekraine + 18"
74 AC Sparta Praha
75 Team Coop
76 Israel Cycling Academy
77 Development Team Sunweb + 19"
78 Selectie - Hongarije
79 Selectie - Australië
80 Dukla Banska Bystrica
81 CCC Development Team
82 Bike Aid
83 Evopro Racing + 20"
84 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
85 Selectie - Servië
86 Stavanger SK
87 Team Differdange - GEBA
88 Pannon Cycling Team + 21"
89 Dukla Banska Bystrica
90 Evopro Racing
91 Pannon Cycling Team
92 Evopro Racing
93 Selectie - Colombië + 22"
94 Selectie - Servië
95 Pannon Cycling Team + 23"
96 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
97 Selectie - Erithrea
98 Team Bridgelane
99 Selectie - Servië + 24"
100 Selectie - Hongarije
101 Israel Cycling Academy
102 Cofidis, Solutions Credit...
103 Team Coop
104 AC Sparta Praha
105 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 25"
106 Selectie - Hongarije
107 AC Sparta Praha + 26"
108 UniSA Australia
109 Team Differdange - GEBA
110 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 27"
111 Dukla Banska Bystrica
112 Team Differdange - GEBA
113 Selectie - Hongarije
114 Evopro Racing + 28"
115 Evopro Racing
116 AC Sparta Praha
117 Bike Aid + 29"
118 AC Sparta Praha
119 Selectie - Roemenië + 30"
120 Selectie - Servië
121 Bike Aid + 31"
122 Bike Aid
123 Pannon Cycling Team
124 AC Sparta Praha
125 Selectie - Roemenië + 38"
126 UniSA Australia + 39"
127 Selectie - Colombië
128 Orgullo Paisa + 46"
129 Selectie - Servië + 57"