Tour de la Basse-Meuse

  • -

Rit 1A

Blegny (Tijdrit) (2.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 AR en TV De Adelaar 4'26"
2 Selectie - België + 4'27"
3 AR en TV De Adelaar + 4'31"
4 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
5 + 4'33"
6 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim... + 4'34"
7 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT + 4'35"
8 Selectie - België
9 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
10 Royal Cureghem Sportief
11 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 4'36"
12 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale... + 4'37"
13 Lares-Doltcini CT
14 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale... + 4'38"
15 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
16 AR en TV De Adelaar
17 Onder Ons Parike
18 WCL Bergklimmers + 4'39"
20 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale... + 4'40"
21 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
22 Team Cycliste de Hesbaye + 4'42"
23 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 4'43"
24 Doltcini Van Assche Dev. ...
25 Royal Cureghem Sportief
26 Selectie - België
27 Onder Ons Parike + 4'44"
28 Selectie - Luxemburg
29 Onder Ons Parike
30 Team Cycliste de Hesbaye + 4'45"
31 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
32 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
33 Selectie - Luxemburg
34 WK Noord-West Brabant + 4'46"
35 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim...
36 Royal Cureghem Sportief
37 Selectie - Luxemburg
38 WK Noord-West Brabant + 4'47"
39 Lares-Doltcini CT
40 Wielerteam Ieper
41 Selectie - België
42 Onder Ons Parike
43 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
44 Onder Ons Parike
45 Lotto - VC Ardennes
47 Team Cycliste de Hesbaye + 4'48"
48 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT + 4'49"
49 Onder Ons Parike
50 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 4'50"
51 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 4'51"
52 Onder Ons Parike + 4'52"
53 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
54 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale... + 4'53"
55 Royal Cureghem Sportief
56 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
57 Lares-Doltcini CT
58 Wielerteam Ieper + 4'54"
59 Wielerteam Ieper
60 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT + 4'55"
61 Lotto - VC Ardennes
62 WAC Team + 4'56"
63 WCL Bergklimmers + 4'57"
64 Selectie - Luxemburg
65 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
66 Wielerteam Ieper + 4'58"
67 Onder Ons Parike
68 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
69 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev... + 4'59"
70 Royal Cureghem Sportief
71 Selectie - Luxemburg + 5'00"
72 Wielerteam Ieper
73 WK Noord-West Brabant
74 Onder Ons Parike + 5'01"
75 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
76 WK Noord-West Brabant + 5'03"
77 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
78 Team Cycliste de Hesbaye
79 WK Noord-West Brabant + 5'04"
80
81 Selectie - Luxemburg
82 WCL Bergklimmers
84 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev... + 5'05"
85 Team Cycliste de Hesbaye
86 Selectie - Italië + 5'06"
87 Onder Ons Parike
88 Selectie - Nederland
89 + 5'08"
90 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
91 WK Noord-West Brabant + 5'09"
92 EC Walshoutem + 5'10"
93 Selectie - België
94 Selectie - Luxemburg
95 Onder Ons Parike + 5'11"
96 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
97 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
98 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
99
101 Entente Cycliste de Wallo... + 5'16"
102 WCL Bergklimmers + 5'19"
103 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 5'20"
104 Selectie - Luxemburg + 5'21"
105 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT + 5'27"