Tour de la Basse-Meuse

  • -

Rit 2

Rit 2 (62.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Westland Wil Vooruit 1u37'00"
2 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
3 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
4 Rudyco Cycling Team
5 Callant-Doltcini CT
6 Lotto - VC Ardennes
7 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
8 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
9 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
10 AR en TV De Adelaar
11 Kon. Balen BC vzw
12 CT Glabbeek
13 Kids Sport Promotion Belg...
14 Onder Ons Parike
15 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
16 Royal Cureghem Sportief
17 Onder Ons Parike
18 Rudyco Cycling Team
19 Rudyco Cycling Team
20 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
21 Kon. Balen BC vzw
22 Wielerteam Ieper
23 VC Amateur Saint-Quentin
24 Onder Ons Parike + 14"
25 CT Glabbeek + 19"
26 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 23"
27 Team Avesnois + 25"
28 Selectie - Nederland
29 CT Glabbeek
30 Vistamedia Hamme
32 CT Glabbeek
33 Rudyco Cycling Team
34 Kids Sport Promotion Belg... + 32"
35 CT Glabbeek
36 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 1'00"
37 Westland Wil Vooruit + 1'08"
38 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 1'36"
39 Westland Wil Vooruit + 1'50"
40 Rudyco Cycling Team + 2'02"
41 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 2'14"
42 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 2'18"
43 Rudyco Cycling Team + 2'20"
44 Onder Ons Parike + 2'22"
45 Onder Ons Parike + 2'24"
46 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 2'30"
47 Rudyco Cycling Team + 2'36"
48 Velo Club Ardennes + 2'38"
49 Kids Sport Promotion Belg... + 2'45"
50 Vistamedia Hamme + 2'49"
51 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev... + 3'00"
52 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 3'02"
53 CT Glabbeek + 3'10"
54 Kon. Balen BC vzw
55 Velo Club Ardennes
56 WK Noord-West Brabant
57 WV Schijndel ZZPD
58 CT Glabbeek + 3'16"
59 AR en TV De Adelaar + 3'17"
60 Onder Ons Parike
61 SCV Marchovelette
62 WK Noord-West Brabant
63 Wielerteam Ieper + 6'00"
64 Wielerteam Ieper + 12'00"
65 Van Moer Logistics
66 CT Glabbeek
67 Van Moer Logistics
68 Team Avesnois
69 AR en TV De Adelaar
70 Team Avesnois
71 Westland Wil Vooruit
72 WK Noord-West Brabant
73 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
74 AR en TV De Adelaar
76 Onder Ons Parike
77 Van Moer Logistics
78 Kon. Balen BC vzw
79 SCV Marchovelette
80 Lotto - VC Ardennes
81 Van Moer Logistics
82 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
83 Westland Wil Vooruit
84 AR en TV De Adelaar
85 Wielerteam Ieper