Tour de la Mirabelle

  • -

Rit 1B

Vandœuvre-lès-Nancy - Blénod-lès-Pont-à-Mousson (97.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Beat Cycling Club 2u12'03"
2 Team Coloquick
3 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
4 Team Coloquick
5 IAM Excelsior
6 Cycling Team Pollentier
7 Beat Cycling Club
8 Biesse Carrera
9 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home...
10 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
11 Akros-Thomus
12 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
13 SCO Dijon + 1'01"
14 Selectie - Frankrijk
15 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home... + 1'10"
16 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
17 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
18 Selectie - Frankrijk
19 Beat Cycling Club
20 Tarteletto-Isorex
21 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
22 Cycling Team Pollentier
23 IAM Excelsior
24 Selectie - Frankrijk
25 Beat Cycling Club
26 Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 1'13"
27 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home...
28 Akros-Thomus
29 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
30 Beat Cycling Club
31 Cycling Team Pollentier
32 IAM Excelsior
33 Team Coloquick
35 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
36 Team Hurom
38 Beat Cycling Club
39 Selectie - Frankrijk
40 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
41 Selectie - Frankrijk
42 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home...
43 AVC Aix-en-Provence
44 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home...
45 Selectie - Frankrijk
46 Team Coloquick
47 Selectie - Noorwegen
48 Selectie - Frankrijk
49 Akros-Thomus
50 Biesse Carrera
51 Tarteletto-Isorex
52 Selectie - Frankrijk
53 Akros-Thomus
54 Akros-Thomus
55 Selectie - Frankrijk
56 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
57 Selectie - Frankrijk
58 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home...
59 IAM Excelsior
60 Selectie - Frankrijk
61 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
63 Selectie - Ierland
64 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
65 Team Hurom
66 Selectie - Frankrijk
67 Selectie - Frankrijk
68 Tarteletto-Isorex
69 CC Etupes
70 Cycling Team Pollentier
71 Selectie - Bulgarije
72 Selectie - Frankrijk
73 Team Coloquick
74 Team Hurom
75 Tarteletto-Isorex
76 Team Hurom
77 Selectie - Frankrijk
78 Selectie - Frankrijk
79 SCO Dijon
80 Selectie - Australië
81 CR4C Roanne
83 Selectie - Frankrijk
84 Selectie - Frankrijk
85 VC Amateur Saint-Quentin
86 Cycling Team Pollentier
87 SCO Dijon
88 Team Hurom
89 Selectie - Frankrijk
90 Biesse Carrera
91 SCO Dijon
92 Océane Top 16
94 Tarteletto-Isorex
95 Biesse Carrera
96 CC Etupes
97 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 1'27"
98 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'16"
99 A.S. Bike Crossteam + 6'56"
100 Tarteletto-Isorex