Tour de l'Ain

  • -

Proloog

Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Ambérieu-en-Bugey (3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team RadioShack 3'38"
2 Rabobank Continental Team
3 Saur-Sojasun
4 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 1"
5 Roubaix Lille Métropole
6 Cofidis
7 Rabobank Continental Team + 2"
8 HTC-Columbia
9 Vacansoleil
10 BMC + 3"
11 Vacansoleil
12 HTC-Columbia
13 BMC + 4"
14 HTC-Columbia
15 Vacansoleil + 5"
16 CC Etupes Doubs + 6"
17 Saur-Sojasun
18 Big Mat - Auber 93
19 Selectie - Kazachstan
20 Skil-Shimano
21 BMC
22 Team RadioShack + 7"
23 BMC
24 HTC-Columbia + 8"
25 Skil-Shimano
26 Omega Pharma-Lotto
27 AG2R-La Mondiale
28 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
29 Cofidis
30 Sojasun 35 ACNC + 9"
31 HTC-Columbia
32 AG2R-La Mondiale
33 Team RadioShack
34 Saur-Sojasun
35 BMC
36 Bretagne-Schuller + 10"
37 Team RadioShack
38 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
39 Vacansoleil
40 Saur-Sojasun
41 AG2R-La Mondiale
42 Team RadioShack + 11"
43 Cofidis
44 Française des Jeux
45 Skil-Shimano
46 Caisse d'Epargne
47 Omega Pharma-Lotto
48 Roubaix Lille Métropole
49 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
50 Skil-Shimano
51 Cofidis
52 Bretagne-Schuller + 12"
53 Cofidis
54 Caisse d'Epargne
55 Saur-Sojasun
56 Omega Pharma-Lotto
57 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
58 Cofidis
59 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
60 HTC-Columbia + 13"
61 Big Mat - Auber 93
62 AG2R-La Mondiale
63 AG2R-La Mondiale
64 Vacansoleil
65 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 14"
66 Française des Jeux
67 Omega Pharma-Lotto
68 Big Mat - Auber 93
69 Bretagne-Schuller
70 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
71 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 15"
72 UC Nantes Atlantique
73 AG2R-La Mondiale
74 Française des Jeux
75 Caisse d'Epargne
76 Roubaix Lille Métropole
77 Française des Jeux + 16"
78 Albi Vélo Sport
79 Roubaix Lille Métropole
80 WC Aubervilliers 93 Bigma...
81 Rabobank Continental Team
82 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
83 Bretagne-Schuller
84 Selectie - Kazachstan
85 Rabobank Continental Team + 17"
86 UVCA Troyes + 18"
87 Team RadioShack
88 Vacansoleil
89 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 19"
90 Entente Sud Gascogne
91 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
92 Rabobank Continental Team
93 Bretagne-Schuller + 21"
94 Roubaix Lille Métropole
95 Caisse d'Epargne
96 Caisse d'Epargne
97 Rabobank Continental Team + 22"
98 Skil-Shimano
99 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 23"
100 Bretagne-Schuller + 24"
101 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 25"
102 Selectie - Kazachstan + 27"
103 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère
104 Selectie - Kazachstan + 28"
105 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 35"
106 Selectie - Kazachstan + 36"
107 Saur-Sojasun + 2'59"