Tour de l'Ain

  • -

Rit 2

Villars-les-Dombes - Trévoux (138.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Vacansoleil 3u02'10"
2 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 1"
3 Cofidis
4 UVCA Troyes
5 BMC
6 Big Mat - Auber 93
7 Saur-Sojasun
8 Team RadioShack
9 Cofidis
10 Bretagne-Schuller
11 Selectie - Kazachstan
12 AG2R-La Mondiale
13 Big Mat - Auber 93
14 HTC-Columbia
15 Roubaix Lille Métropole
16 Rabobank Continental Team
17 HTC-Columbia
18 Caisse d'Epargne
19 Bretagne-Schuller
20 Omega Pharma-Lotto
21 Caisse d'Epargne
22 Roubaix Lille Métropole
23 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
24 Rabobank Continental Team
25 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
26 Team RadioShack
27 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
28 Selectie - Frankrijk
29 Skil-Shimano
30 Roubaix Lille Métropole
31 Rabobank Continental Team
32 HTC-Columbia
33 BMC
34 Rabobank Continental Team
35 Omega Pharma-Lotto
36 BMC
37 Cofidis
38 AG2R-La Mondiale
39 HTC-Columbia
40 UC Nantes Atlantique
41 Omega Pharma-Lotto
42 WC Aubervilliers 93 Bigma...
43 Caisse d'Epargne
44 Roubaix Lille Métropole
45 Cofidis
46 AG2R-La Mondiale
47 Rabobank Continental Team
48 AG2R-La Mondiale
49 Skil-Shimano
50 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
51 HTC-Columbia
52 Albi Vélo Sport
53 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
54 Skil-Shimano
55 Cofidis
56 AG2R-La Mondiale
57 Team RadioShack
58 Saur-Sojasun
59 Rabobank Continental Team
60 Team RadioShack
61 Selectie - Kazachstan
62 Française des Jeux
63 Bretagne-Schuller
64 Skil-Shimano
65 Française des Jeux
66 Roubaix Lille Métropole
67 Team RadioShack
68 Saur-Sojasun
69 BMC
70 Team RadioShack
71 Caisse d'Epargne
72 Cofidis
73 Bretagne-Schuller
74 Big Mat - Auber 93
75 Roubaix Lille Métropole
76 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
77 Omega Pharma-Lotto
78 Vacansoleil
79 HTC-Columbia
80 Bretagne-Schuller
81 Selectie - Kazachstan
82 Vacansoleil
83 Caisse d'Epargne
84 Vacansoleil
85 AG2R-La Mondiale
86 Française des Jeux
87 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
88 Big Mat - Auber 93
89 Vacansoleil
90 Française des Jeux
91 Omega Pharma-Lotto
92 Big Mat - Auber 93
93 Selectie - Kazachstan
94 Bretagne-Schuller
95 Entente Sud Gascogne
96 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
97 BMC
98 Saur-Sojasun + 39"
99 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère + 1'14"
100 Saur-Sojasun + 1'27"
101 Vacansoleil
102 CC Etupes Doubs + 1"
103 Skil-Shimano + 3'49"
104 Saur-Sojasun + 4'00"
105 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 5'25"