Tour de l'Ain

  • -

Rit 2

Villars-les-Dombes - Trévoux (138.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Vacansoleil 3u02'10"
2 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 1"
3 Cofidis
4 UVCA Troyes
5 BMC
6 Big Mat - Auber 93
7 Saur-Sojasun
8 Team RadioShack
9 Cofidis
10 Bretagne-Schuller
11 Selectie - Kazachstan
12 AG2R-La Mondiale
13 Big Mat - Auber 93
14 HTC-Columbia
15 Roubaix Lille Métropole
16 Rabobank Continental Team
17 HTC-Columbia
18 Caisse d'Epargne
19 Bretagne-Schuller
20 Omega Pharma-Lotto
21 Caisse d'Epargne
22 Roubaix Lille Métropole
23 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
24 Rabobank Continental Team
25 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
26 Team RadioShack
27 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
28 Sojasun 35 ACNC
29 Skil-Shimano
30 Roubaix Lille Métropole
31 Rabobank Continental Team
32 HTC-Columbia
33 BMC
34 Rabobank Continental Team
35 Omega Pharma-Lotto
36 BMC
37 Cofidis
38 AG2R-La Mondiale
39 HTC-Columbia
40 UC Nantes Atlantique
41 Omega Pharma-Lotto
42 WC Aubervilliers 93 Bigma...
43 Caisse d'Epargne
44 Roubaix Lille Métropole
45 Cofidis
46 AG2R-La Mondiale
47 Rabobank Continental Team
48 AG2R-La Mondiale
49 Skil-Shimano
50 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
51 HTC-Columbia
52 Albi Vélo Sport
53 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
54 Skil-Shimano
55 Cofidis
56 AG2R-La Mondiale
57 Team RadioShack
58 Saur-Sojasun
59 Rabobank Continental Team
60 Team RadioShack
61 Selectie - Kazachstan
62 Française des Jeux
63 Bretagne-Schuller
64 Skil-Shimano
65 Française des Jeux
66 Roubaix Lille Métropole
67 Team RadioShack
68 Saur-Sojasun
69 BMC
70 Team RadioShack
71 Caisse d'Epargne
72 Cofidis
73 Bretagne-Schuller
74 Big Mat - Auber 93
75 Roubaix Lille Métropole
76 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
77 Omega Pharma-Lotto
78 Vacansoleil
79 HTC-Columbia
80 Bretagne-Schuller
81 Selectie - Kazachstan
82 Vacansoleil
83 Caisse d'Epargne
84 Vacansoleil
85 AG2R-La Mondiale
86 Française des Jeux
87 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
88 Big Mat - Auber 93
89 Vacansoleil
90 Française des Jeux
91 Omega Pharma-Lotto
92 Big Mat - Auber 93
93 Selectie - Kazachstan
94 Bretagne-Schuller
95 Entente Sud Gascogne
96 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
97 BMC
98 Saur-Sojasun + 39"
99 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère + 1'14"
100 Saur-Sojasun + 1'27"
101 Vacansoleil
102 CC Etupes Doubs + 1"
103 Skil-Shimano + 3'49"
104 Saur-Sojasun + 4'00"
105 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 5'25"