Tour de l'Ain

  • -

Rit 4

Belley - Le Grand Colombier (134.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Française des Jeux 3u45'17"
2 Cofidis + 3"
3 Team Netapp + 1'04"
4 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi...
5 Vacansoleil-DCM + 1'08"
6 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 1'13"
7 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 1'14"
8 Cofidis + 2'50"
9 AG2R-La Mondiale + 3'40"
10 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 3'41"
11 AC Lanester 56 + 3'56"
12 Team Europcar
13 Astana + 3'59"
14 AG2R-La Mondiale + 4'02"
15 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 4'05"
16 Skil-Shimano + 4'15"
17 AG2R-La Mondiale + 4'45"
18 Saur-Sojasun + 5'00"
19 Cofidis + 6'05"
20 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 6'17"
21 AG2R-La Mondiale + 6'27"
22 Selectie - Kazachstan + 6'30"
23 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 6'34"
24 Selectie - Kazachstan + 6'45"
25 Team Netapp + 6'49"
26 AG2R-La Mondiale + 6'58"
27 Team Netapp + 7'03"
28 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 7'22"
29 Bretagne-Schuller + 7'27"
30 Rabobank Continental Team + 7'42"
31 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi...
32 Skil-Shimano + 8'11"
33 Team Spidertech
34 Saur-Sojasun + 8'32"
35 CC Etupes Doubs + 8'34"
36 CC Etupes Doubs + 8'56"
37 Bourg En Bresse Ain Cycli... + 9'15"
38 MTN Qhubeka
39 Team Netapp
40 Astana + 9'23"
41 Vacansoleil-DCM + 9'34"
42 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 10'02"
43 Rabobank Continental Team + 10'34"
44 Rabobank Continental Team
45 Bretagne-Schuller
46 Team Europcar + 10'37"
47 Skil-Shimano + 11'16"
48 AG2R-La Mondiale
49 Française des Jeux + 11'31"
50 Cofidis + 11'32"
51 Rabobank Continental Team + 12'31"
52 Rabobank Continental Team + 12'56"
53 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 13'02"
54 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 13'37"
55 Bretagne-Schuller + 14'23"
56 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 15'16"
57 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
58 Selectie - Kazachstan
59 Bretagne-Schuller + 16'24"
60 Cofidis
61 Française des Jeux
62 Roubaix Lille Métropole
63 Saur-Sojasun
64 Française des Jeux
65 Team Spidertech
66 Skil-Shimano
67 Saur-Sojasun
68 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 16'36"
69 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 16'38"
70 Skil-Shimano + 17'13"
71 Team Europcar + 18'42"
72 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
73 Vacansoleil-DCM + 18'45"
74 Bretagne-Schuller
75 Team Netapp
76 Bretagne-Schuller
77 Team Spidertech
78 Vacansoleil-DCM + 18'48"
79 Française des Jeux + 19'01"
80 Vacansoleil-DCM + 19'48"
81 Rabobank Continental Team
82 Team Europcar + 20'59"
83 Team Europcar
84 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 22'26"
85 Française des Jeux + 22'58"
86 Team Spidertech + 26'01"
87 Saur-Sojasun