Tour de l'Ain

  • -

Rit 3

Nantua - Lélex (129.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Vacansoleil-DCM 3u16'04"
2 Team Europcar
3 Cofidis + 2"
4 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 24"
5 Vacansoleil-DCM
6 AC Lanester 56
7 AG2R-La Mondiale
8 Bretagne-Schuller
9 Saur-Sojasun
10 Team Netapp
11 Big Mat - Auber 93
12 Team Spidertech
13 AG2R-La Mondiale
14 AG2R-La Mondiale
15 AG2R-La Mondiale + 28"
16 CC Etupes Doubs + 1'44"
17 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 2'05"
18 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 2'11"
19 Cofidis + 2'28"
20 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 3'04"
21 Cofidis + 3'55"
22 Astana + 4'41"
23 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 5'37"
24 Rabobank Continental Team + 5'53"
25 Roubaix Lille Métropole
26 Team Netapp
27 Française des Jeux
28 MTN Qhubeka
29 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 8'36"
30 Astana
31 Team Netapp
32 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 10'36"
33 Rabobank Continental Team
34 Skil-Shimano
35 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 15'52"
36 Bretagne-Schuller
37 Bretagne-Schuller
38 Astana
39 Selectie - Kazachstan
40 AG2R-La Mondiale
41 Roubaix Lille Métropole
42 Roubaix Lille Métropole
43 Rabobank Continental Team
44 Bourg En Bresse Ain Cycli...
45 CC Etupes Doubs
46 Skil-Shimano
47 Team Europcar
48 Vacansoleil-DCM
49 AG2R-La Mondiale
50 Team Europcar
51 Bretagne-Schuller
52 Saur-Sojasun
53 Skil-Shimano
54 Skil-Shimano
55 Vacansoleil-DCM
56 Cofidis
57 Big Mat - Auber 93
58 Cofidis
59 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi...
60 Team Netapp + 18'39"
61 Team Netapp
62 Vacansoleil-DCM + 22'24"
63 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi...
64 Roubaix Lille Métropole
65 Bretagne-Schuller
66 Big Mat - Auber 93
67 Cofidis
68 Team Europcar
69 Team Europcar
70 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
71 Team Spidertech
72 Française des Jeux
73 Selectie - Kazachstan
74 Française des Jeux
75 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
76 Roubaix Lille Métropole
77 Française des Jeux
78 Rabobank Continental Team
79 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
80 Saur-Sojasun
81 Française des Jeux
82 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 23'31"
83 Team Spidertech
84 Saur-Sojasun
85 Rabobank Continental Team
86 Team Spidertech
87 Team Spidertech
88 Saur-Sojasun
89 Skil-Shimano
90 Rabobank Continental Team
91 Selectie - Kazachstan + 26'16"
92 Bretagne-Schuller + 26'48"
93 Française des Jeux