Tour de l'Ain

  • -

Rit 2

Saint-Didier-sur-Chalaronne - Montréal-la-Cluse (166km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lotto Soudal 4u16'01"
2 Bora-Argon 18
3 Cofidis
4 FDJ
5 Rabobank Development Team
6 AG2R La Mondiale
7 Etixx - Quick Step
8 Movistar Team
9 HP-BTP Auber 93
10 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
11 Stölting Service Group
12 IAM Cycling
13 Bora-Argon 18
14 FDJ
15 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
16 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
17 Direct Energie
18 Cofidis
19 Roubaix Métropole Lille
20 Delko Marseille Provence ...
21 Bora-Argon 18
22 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
23 Bora-Argon 18
24 Rabobank Development Team
25 Movistar Team
26 HP-BTP Auber 93
27 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
28 AG2R La Mondiale
29 IAM Cycling
30 Stölting Service Group
31 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
32 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
33 Rabobank Development Team
34 Movistar Team
35 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
36 Team Giant-Alpecin
37 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
38 Rabobank Development Team
39 IAM Cycling
40 Lotto Soudal
41 Movistar Team
42 IAM Cycling
43 AG2R La Mondiale
44 Team Giant-Alpecin
45 Lotto Soudal
46 Lotto Soudal
47 Armée de Terre
48 Direct Energie
49 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
50 HP-BTP Auber 93
51 Delko Marseille Provence ...
52 Cofidis
53 Rabobank Development Team
54 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
55 Cofidis
56 Armée de Terre
57 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
58 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
59 Rabobank Development Team
60 FDJ
61 Delko Marseille Provence ...
62 CC Etupes Doubs
63 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
64 Selectie - Zwitserland
65 BMC Development Team
66 Armée de Terre
67 IAM Cycling
68 Movistar Team
69 Delko Marseille Provence ...
70 Etixx - Quick Step
71 Crelan-Vastgoedservice
72 Blanc Gilets
73 Cofidis
74 HP-BTP Auber 93
75 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
76 Océane Top 16
77 AG2R La Mondiale
78 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
79 Direct Energie
80 Strongman Campagnolo Wili...
81 Etixx - Quick Step
82 AG2R La Mondiale
83 FDJ
84 Direct Energie
85 BMC Development Team
86 BMC Development Team
87 Lotto Soudal
88 Cofidis
89 FDJ
90 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
91 FDJ
92 IAM Cycling
93 Rabobank Development Team
94 Roubaix Métropole Lille
95 Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère
96 Lotto Soudal + 17"
97 HP-BTP Auber 93 + 1'43"
98 Etixx - Quick Step + 1'57"
99 BMC Development Team + 4'06"
100 Direct Energie
101 Stölting Service Group
102 Roubaix Métropole Lille
103 Team Kuota-Lotto
104 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
105 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
106 Team Giant-Alpecin + 6'21"
107 Selectie - Zwitserland
108 Stölting Service Group + 6'31"
109 Direct Energie
110 AG2R La Mondiale
111 Fortuneo-Vital Concept + 6'59"
112 Bora-Argon 18 + 9'41"
113 Bora-Argon 18
114 Armée de Terre
115 Armée de Terre
116 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
117 HP-BTP Auber 93
118 Roubaix Métropole Lille
119 Team Giant-Alpecin
120 Delko Marseille Provence ...
121 Delko Marseille Provence ...
122 Etixx - Quick Step
123 Etixx - Quick Step
124 Armée de Terre + 12'41"
125 VC Rouen 76