Tour de l'Ain

  • -

Proloog

Bourg-en-Bresse - Bourg-en-Bresse (3.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 FDJ 4'32"
2 AG2R La Mondiale + 2"
3 Cofidis
4 FDJ + 3"
5 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 4"
6 Cofidis + 5"
7 Fortuneo-Oscaro
8 UC Nantes Atlantique + 6"
9 Fortuneo-Oscaro
10 Cofidis
11 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 7"
12 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
13 Fortuneo-Oscaro
14 FDJ + 8"
15 AG2R La Mondiale
16 Development Team Sunweb
17 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
18 HP-BTP Auber 93 + 9"
19 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
20 Roth - Akros
21 Rad-Net Rose Team
22 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 10"
23 Fortuneo-Oscaro
24 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
25 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
26 Fortuneo-Oscaro
27 Armée de Terre
28 CR4C Roanne
29 Development Team Sunweb + 11"
30 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
31 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
32 Cofidis
33 Development Team Sunweb + 12"
34 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
35 Fortuneo-Oscaro
36 AG2R La Mondiale + 13"
37 Vendée U
38 Direct Energie
39 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 14"
40 Delko Marseille Provence ...
41 Armée de Terre + 15"
42 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
43 Roth - Akros
44 Direct Energie
45 Direct Energie
46 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
47 Roth - Akros
48 Armée de Terre + 16"
49 FDJ
50 Development Team Sunweb
51 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
52 Direct Energie
53 Delko Marseille Provence ...
54 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
55 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 17"
56 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
57 HP-BTP Auber 93
58 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 18"
59 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
60 AG2R La Mondiale
61 Armée de Terre
62 Astana City + 19"
63 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
64 Astana City
65 GSC Blagnac
66 Selectie - Frankrijk + 20"
67 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
68 Cofidis
69 HP-BTP Auber 93
70 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
71 Vendée U
72 Delko Marseille Provence ...
73 HP-BTP Auber 93
74 Astana City
75 AG2R La Mondiale + 21"
76 Astana City + 22"
77 Roth - Akros
78 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 23"
79 LKT Team Brandenburg
80 Astana City + 24"
81 Armée de Terre
82 HP-BTP Auber 93
83 Direct Energie
84 Delko Marseille Provence ...
85 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 25"
86 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
87 Vendée U + 26"
88 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
89 Development Team Sunweb
90 Roth - Akros + 27"
91 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 28"
92 HP-BTP Auber 93 + 29"
93 Roth - Akros
94 Armée de Terre
95 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
96 Development Team Sunweb + 31"
97 Delko Marseille Provence ...
98 Astana City + 32"
99 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 33"
100 Selectie - Duitsland + 34"
101 LKT Team Brandenburg + 38"
102 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 43"