Tour de l'Ain

  • -

Rit 3

Saint-Vulbas - Grand Colombier (144.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Jumbo - Visma 4u06'24"
2 Ineos Grenadiers + 4"
3 Team Arkea - Samsic + 6"
4 Cofidis + 8"
5 Trek-Segafredo + 16"
6 Team Jumbo - Visma + 23"
7 Team Jumbo - Visma + 31"
8 Team Jumbo - Visma + 44"
9 Israel Start - Up Nation + 1'16"
10 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 1'58"
11 Trek-Segafredo
12 Ineos Grenadiers + 2'24"
13 Cofidis + 2'58"
14 UAE Team Emirates + 3'44"
15 Lotto Soudal + 4'09"
16 Trek-Segafredo + 4'53"
17 AG2R La Mondiale + 6'39"
18 AG2R La Mondiale + 7'57"
19 BB Hotels - Vital Concept + 8'05"
20 Team Arkea - Samsic
21 Ineos Grenadiers + 8'27"
22 CCC Team + 8'33"
23 Selectie - Zwitserland + 9'19"
24 Groupama-FDJ + 10'47"
25 Cofidis + 10'51"
26 SEG Racing Academy + 10'55"
27 Team Jumbo - Visma + 12'00"
28 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 12'16"
29 Groupama-FDJ
30 Ineos Grenadiers
31 Nippo Delko Provence + 12'20"
32 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team + 12'37"
33 Total Direct Energie + 12'39"
34 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 13'49"
35 Leopard Pro Cycling + 14'10"
36 Total Direct Energie + 14'12"
37 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 14'17"
38 Circus - Wanty Gobert + 14'56"
39 UAE Team Emirates + 15'13"
40 Trek-Segafredo + 15'32"
41 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 15'34"
42 Hagens Berman Axeon
43 Rad-Net Rose Team
44 Team Arkea - Samsic
45 UAE Team Emirates
46 UAE Team Emirates
47 Ineos Grenadiers + 15'52"
48 Team Arkea - Samsic + 16'28"
49 UAE Team Emirates + 17'25"
50 Team Arkea - Samsic + 18'21"
51 Lotto Soudal + 19'43"
52 Nippo Delko Provence
53 Team Sunweb + 20'09"
54 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 20'14"
55 BB Hotels - Vital Concept + 22'02"
56 Hagens Berman Axeon + 22'42"
57 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 22'46"
58 Selectie - Australië + 23'46"
59 AG2R La Mondiale + 23'48"
60 Cofidis + 23'55"
61 AG2R La Mondiale
62 CCC Team
63 Circus - Wanty Gobert
64 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
65 CCC Team
66 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
67 CCC Team
68 Trek-Segafredo + 24'17"
69 Groupama-FDJ + 26'02"
70 Lotto Soudal + 26'17"
71 St Michel - Auber 93 + 26'53"
72 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team + 28'26"
73 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
74 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
75 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
76 Groupama - FDJ
77 EF Pro Cycling
78 Deceuninck - Quick Step
79 Hagens Berman Axeon + 28'45"
80 Lotto Soudal + 29'23"
81 Israel Start - Up Nation + 30'05"
82 Team Sunweb + 30'53"
83 Lotto Soudal + 31'16"
84 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team + 33'25"
85 Israel Start - Up Nation + 37'12"
86 Home Solution - Soenens C...
87 Nippo Delko Provence
88 Nippo Delko Provence
89 Trek-Segafredo
90 Rad-Net Rose Team
91 Israel Start - Up Nation
92 Hagens Berman Axeon
93 Total Direct Energie + 37'19"
94 Team Sunweb + 37'30"
95 Team Jumbo - Visma + 38'16"
96 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 38'39"
97 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 39'19"
98 Israel Start - Up Nation + 40'02"
99 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu... + 40'25"
100 Circus - Wanty Gobert