Rit 7

La Bresse - Ornans (160.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Maxbo Bianchi 3u46'36"
2 Madeinox - Bric - A.R. Ca...
3 Pictoflex Bikeland Hyunda... + 4"
4 CC Etupes Doubs
5 Team Aguti + 8"
6 Viña Magna - Cropu + 10"
7 Chocolade Jacques - Topsp... + 8'29"
8 Cofidis
9 Jartazi - 7Mobile
10 Orbea
11 Auber 93
12 Française des Jeux
13 Bouygues Telecom + 8'31"
14 Bouygues Telecom
15 Bouygues Telecom
16 Paredes Rota dos Moveis
17 L.A. Aluminios / Liberty ...
18 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
19 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
20 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
21 WC Delsol Team - Heule
22 Cofidis
23 Bouygues Telecom
24 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
25 Perutnina Ptuj
26 Cofidis
27 Jartazi - 7Mobile
28 Team Wiesenhof Akud
29 Agritubel
30 Viña Magna - Cropu
31 Cycling Team Capec
32 Rabobank Continental Team
33 Orbea
34 Chocolade Jacques - Topsp...
35 Bouygues Telecom
36 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
37 Française des Jeux
38 Cofidis
39 De Lombarden
40 Jartazi - 7Mobile
41 Bouygues Telecom
42 Jartazi - 7Mobile
43 Nationale Selectie - Port...
44 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
45 Orbea
46 Duja / Tavira
47 Team Sparkasse
48 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
49 Chocolade Jacques - Topsp...
50 Cofidis
51 Viña Magna - Cropu
52 Viña Magna - Cropu
53 Chocolade Jacques - Topsp...
54 Perutnina Ptuj
55 Auber 93
56 Rabobank Continental Team
57 Jartazi - 7Mobile
58 Rabobank Continental Team
59 Orbea
60 Cycling Team Capec
61 Perutnina Ptuj
62 Perutnina Ptuj
63 UC Chateauroux 82
64 Rabobank Continental Team
65 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
66 Agritubel
67 Team Sparebanken Vest
68 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
69 Chocolade Jacques - Topsp...
70 Cycling Team Capec
71 Cycling Team Capec
72 Pôle Continental Wallon D...
73 Cycling Team Capec
74 Rabobank Continental Team
75 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
76 Auber 93
77 Viña Magna - Cropu
78 Albi Vélo Sport
79 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
80 AG2R Prévoyance
81 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
82 Orbea
83 AG2R Prévoyance
84 Team Maxbo Bianchi
85 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
86 Cofidis
87 Androni Giocattoli - 3C C...
88 L.A. Aluminios / Liberty ...
89 Unibet - Davo
90 Cycling Team Capec
91 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
92 Albi Vélo Sport
93 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
94 Auber 93
95 Chocolade Jacques - Topsp... + 8'54"
96 Française des Jeux
97 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago + 8'58"
98 Agritubel
99 Agritubel + 9'00"
100 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 9'05"
101 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 9'43"
102 Auber 93 + 11'02"
103 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 11'30"
104 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 13'28"
105 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
106 UV Aube + 15'38"
107 UV Aube
108 AG2R Prévoyance