Rit 9

Chomelix - Craponne-sur-Arzon (148km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Tinkoff Credit Systems 3u56'31"
2 Rabobank Continental Team + 34"
3 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 42"
4 Nationale Selectie - Pole... + 50"
5 Auber 93
6 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 52"
7 Chocolade Jacques - Topsp...
8 Thüringer Energie Team
9 VC La Pomme Marseille
10 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
11 Liquigas
12 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
13 Adria Mobil + 55"
14 Nationale Selectie - Dene... + 1'24"
15 Rabobank Continental Team
16 Premier
17 Rabobank Continental Team
18 Centre Mondial du Cyclism...
19 Team Maxbo Bianchi
20 Nationale Selectie - Port...
21 Aran Cucine - BLS - Canti...
22 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
23 Team Slipstream
24 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
25 Team Slipstream
26 Viña Magna - Cropu
27 Benfica
28 Bürgis Cycling Team + 2'05"
29 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
30 Miche
31 Colombia Es Pasion Team
32 Nationale Selectie - Span...
33 Rufalex Rolladen
34 Hadimec
35 Rabobank Continental Team
36 Team Slipstream
37 Roubaix Lille Métropole
38 Riberalves - Boavista
39 Beveren 2000
40 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
41 S.C.O Dijon + 3'11"
42 CR4C Roanne
43 Symmetrics Cycling Team + 3'13"
44 Aurum Hotels
45 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team
46 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
47 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
48 UV Aube
49 Orbea - Laukiz FT
50 Sava
51 Nationale Selectie - Tune...
52 Cycling Team Capec
53 Nationale Selectie - Alge...
54 Team Designa Kokken
55 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 3'18"
56 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 4'23"
57 Rietumu Bank - Riga
58 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team
59 Nationale Selectie - Chin... + 5'08"
60 Nationale Selectie - Cana...
61 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
62 Moscow Stars + 6'19"
63 Team Sparebanken Vest
64 Legia - Bazyliszek
65 Sava + 6'27"
66 Domin Sport + 8'07"
67 Adria Mobil
68 Team GLS
69 LKT Team Branderburg
70 CR4C Roanne
71 Grupo Nicolas Mateos + 10'56"
72 Colombia Es Pasion Team
73 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
74 Rabobank Continental Team
75 S.C.O Dijon
76 Team Maxbo Bianchi
77 Rabobank Continental Team
78 Team Maxbo Bianchi
79 Nationale Selectie - Cana...
80 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
81 Cofidis
82 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
83 Cycling Team Capec
84 Moscow Stars
85 Nationale Selectie - Lito... + 11'37"
86 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V... + 11'57"
87 Team Sparebanken Vest + 13'49"
88 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 18'30"
89 Adria Mobil
90 Beveren 2000
91 The Jittery Joe's Pro Cyc... + 18'32"