Rit 3

Pipriac - Cholet (138km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Beveren 2000 3u04'50"
2 Rabobank Continental Team
3 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 2"
4 Rabobank Continental Team
5 Auber 93
6 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
7 Team Slipstream
8 Auber 93
9 Team Maxbo Bianchi
10 Thüringer Energie Team
11 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
12 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
13 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
14 S.C.O Dijon
15 Rietumu Bank - Riga
16 Hadimec
17 Symmetrics Cycling Team
18 Adria Mobil + 7"
19 Colombia Es Pasion Team
20 Moscow Stars + 9"
21 Team Designa Kokken + 29"
22 Grupo Nicolas Mateos + 6'37"
23 Nationale Selectie - Pole...
24 Moscow Stars
25 Adria Mobil
26 Bürgis Cycling Team
27 Centre Mondial du Cyclism...
28 Rietumu Bank - Riga
29 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
30 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
31 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
32 Nationale Selectie - Alge...
33 Nationale Selectie - Cana...
34 Nationale Selectie - Cana...
35 Team Sparebanken Vest
36 Adria Mobil
37 CR4C Roanne
38 Rietumu Bank - Riga
39 Beveren 2000
40 Premier
41 Fuerteventua-Canariasa
42 Rabobank Continental Team
43 Rietumu Bank - Riga
44 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
45 Rietumu Bank - Riga
46 Nationale Selectie - Span...
47 Nationale Selectie - Tune...
48 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
49 Colombia Es Pasion Team
50 Rabobank Continental Team
51 LKT Team Branderburg
52 Rabobank Continental Team
53 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
54 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
55 VC La Pomme Marseille
56 Benfica
57 Team Sparebanken Vest
58 Beveren 2000
59 Rabobank Continental Team
60 Tinkoff Credit Systems
61 Team Maxbo Bianchi
62 Rufalex Rolladen
63 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
64 Liberty Seguros
65 Team GLS
66 Orbea - Laukiz FT
67 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
68 Nationale Selectie - Port...
69 CR4C Roanne
70 Cofidis
71 Liquigas
72 Team Maxbo Bianchi
73 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
74 Cycling Team Capec
75 Centre Mondial du Cyclism...
76 Miche
77 Aurum Hotels
78 Team Designa Kokken
79 Riberalves - Boavista
80 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team
81 Moscow Stars
82 Viña Magna - Cropu
83 Palmans Collstrop
84 The Jittery Joe's Pro Cyc...
85 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
86 Legia - Bazyliszek
87 Feralpi Fermet Sereco
88 Roubaix Lille Métropole
89 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
90 Chocolade Jacques - Topsp...
91 CR4C Roanne
92 Cycling Team Capec + 6'48"
93 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
94 Duja / Tavira
95 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
96 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
97 Domin Sport
98 Chocolade Jacques - Topsp...
99 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
100 US Boltiere - Team Schiva...
101 Team Maxbo Bianchi
102 Sava
103 Sava
104 Team Slipstream
105 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
106 Team Slipstream
107 S.C.O Dijon
108 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
109 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
110 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
111 VC La Pomme Marseille
112 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team
113 New Heebra - Lombarden
114 Aran Cucine - BLS - Canti...
115 CR4C Roanne
116 UV Aube
117 AG2R Prévoyance
118 Sava
119 Team Volkswagen - Trek + 7'00"
120 Equipe Vallée de l'Alumin... + 27'44"