Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 4

Ambert - Vals-les-Bains (183km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bretagne-Schuller 4u33'53"
2 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
3 Atlas Personal-BMC
4 Sojasun 35 ACNC + 2'00"
5 Team Jayco-Skins + 2'06"
6 Thüringer Energie Team
7 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
8 CCC Polsat
9 Selectie - Rusland
10 Adria Mobil
11 Supermercados Froiz
12 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
13 Orbea
14 UC Nantes Atlantique
15 Saur-Sojasun
16 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
17 Rabobank Continental Team
18 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
19 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
20 Xacobeo Galicia
21 CC Etupes Doubs
22 Selectie - Slovakije
23 PWS Eijssen CT
24 Atlas Personal-BMC
25 Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartu...
26 CCC Polsat
27 Albi Vélo Sport
28 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
29 Trek Livestrong U23
30 Itera-Kathusa
31 Itera-Kathusa
32 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
33 Rabobank Continental Team
34 Caja Rural
35 BMC
36 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
37 Selectie - Colombië
38 Orbea
39 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
40 Zheroquadro Radenska
41 Heizomat
42 Sava
43 Itera-Kathusa
44 Thüringer Energie Team
45 Zheroquadro Radenska
46 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'17"
47 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 2'31"
48 Selectie - Portugal + 2'32"
49 Selectie - Kazachstan + 3'05"
50 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio... + 2'06"
51 Itera-Kathusa + 3'46"
52 Selectie - Portugal + 4'09"
53 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio... + 4'10"
54 Selectie - Zwitserland + 4'16"
55 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'06"
56 Selectie - Nederland + 4'20"
57 Selectie - Kazachstan + 5'17"
58 Trek Livestrong U23
59 Concordia-Himmerland + 5'48"
60 Selectie - Spanje + 7'00"
61 Adria Mobil
62 Drapac Porsche + 7'45"
63 Bissell + 11'51"
64 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
65 Caja Rural
66 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 13'11"
67 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
68 Selectie - Kazachstan + 14'20"
69 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
70 Team Jayco-Skins + 18'33"
71 Team Jayco-Skins
72 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
73 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
74 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
75 Energi Fyn
76 PWS Eijssen CT
77 Beveren 2000
78 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
79 Selectie - Kazachstan
80 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
81 Rabobank Continental Team
82 Atlas Personal-BMC
83 Selectie - China
84 CCC Polsat
85 Price-Custom Bikes
86 LKT Team Brandenburg
87 Selectie - Erithrea
88 Selectie - Colombië
89 Continental Team Differda...
90 Selectie - Luxemburg
91 Selectie - Kazachstan + 26'14"
92 CC Etupes Doubs + 28'41"
93 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 30'28"
94 Trek Livestrong U23
95 Continental Team Differda...
96 Trek Livestrong U23
97 Price-Custom Bikes
98 Entente Sud Gascogne
99 Selectie - Portugal
100 Selectie - Korea
101 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
102 Itera-Kathusa
103 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
104 Selectie - Portugal
105 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
106 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
107 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
108 Zheroquadro Radenska
109 Beveren 2000