Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 7

Guillestre - Risoul (13.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio... 33'35"
2 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 47"
3 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio... + 1'17"
4 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'45"
5 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le... + 1'53"
6 Team Jayco-Skins + 1'55"
7 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'07"
8 Selectie - Spanje + 2'15"
9 Itera-Kathusa + 2'20"
10 Supermercados Froiz
11 Xacobeo Galicia + 2'28"
12 Albi Vélo Sport + 2'30"
13 Orbea + 2'36"
14 Selectie - Colombië + 2'37"
15 Itera-Kathusa + 2'52"
16 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
17 Zheroquadro Radenska + 2'56"
18 PWS Eijssen CT + 2'57"
19 Saur-Sojasun + 3'08"
20 Selectie - Kazachstan + 3'10"
21 Orbea + 3'13"
22 CCC Polsat + 3'17"
23 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 3'19"
24 Selectie - Nederland + 3'21"
25 Rabobank Continental Team + 3'23"
26 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio... + 3'25"
27 Atlas Personal-BMC + 3'27"
28 UC Nantes Atlantique + 3'33"
29 Selectie - Slovakije + 3'35"
30 Sava + 3'37"
31 Entente Sud Gascogne + 3'42"
32 Sojasun 35 ACNC + 3'45"
33 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 3'48"
34 Atlas Personal-BMC + 3'51"
35 Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartu... + 4'02"
36 Caja Rural + 4'07"
37 CCC Polsat + 4'10"
38 Thüringer Energie Team + 4'12"
39 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 4'18"
40 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 4'35"
41 Trek Livestrong U23 + 4'36"
42 Zheroquadro Radenska + 4'41"
43 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio... + 4'42"
44 Selectie - Luxemburg + 4'47"
45 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 4'51"
46 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 4'55"
47 Itera-Kathusa + 4'58"
48 Adria Mobil + 4'59"
49 Bretagne-Schuller + 5'00"
50 Selectie - Zwitserland + 5'01"
51 Selectie - Kazachstan + 5'03"
52 Zheroquadro Radenska + 5'04"
53 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 5'12"
54 Selectie - Kazachstan + 5'14"
55 Caja Rural + 5'18"
56 BMC + 5'20"
57 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 5'21"
58 LKT Team Brandenburg + 5'23"
59 CC Etupes Doubs + 5'40"
60 CCC Polsat + 5'45"
61 Energi Fyn + 5'49"
62 Trek Livestrong U23 + 5'50"
63 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 5'51"
64 Selectie - Portugal + 5'52"
65 Bissell + 5'58"
66 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 5'59"
67 Thüringer Energie Team + 6'01"
68 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 6'07"
69 Drapac Porsche + 6'12"
70 Price-Custom Bikes + 6'13"
71 Concordia-Himmerland + 6'14"
72 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 6'15"
73 Heizomat + 6'19"
74 Price-Custom Bikes + 6'28"
75 Selectie - Rusland + 6'31"
76 Trek Livestrong U23 + 6'37"
77 PWS Eijssen CT + 6'42"
78 Beveren 2000 + 6'44"
79 Continental Team Differda... + 6'49"
80 Itera-Kathusa + 7'04"
81 RC Pesant Club Liegeois + 7'18"
82 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 7'21"
83 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 7'25"
84 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 7'26"
85 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
86 Continental Team Differda... + 7'51"
87 Atlas Personal-BMC + 7'53"
88 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 8'22"
89 Beveren 2000 + 8'25"
90 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 8'26"
91 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 8'34"
92 Team Jayco-Skins + 9'16"