Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 6

Saillans - Risoul (204km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio... 5u44'31"
2 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 39"
3 Orbea
4 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio... + 41"
5 Rabobank Continental Team + 43"
6 Team Jayco-Skins + 1'34"
7 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'38"
8 Caja Rural
9 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
10 Itera-Kathusa
11 Albi Vélo Sport
12 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le... + 1'42"
13 Atlas Personal-BMC + 1'48"
14 Atlas Personal-BMC + 1'50"
15 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'07"
16 CCC Polsat + 2'15"
17 Sava + 3'05"
18 Selectie - Slovakije + 3'30"
19 Itera-Kathusa + 3'41"
20 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 3'56"
21 PWS Eijssen CT
22 Xacobeo Galicia + 3'58"
23 BMC + 5'07"
24 Saur-Sojasun + 5'49"
25 Selectie - Spanje
26 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 6'01"
27 Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartu...
28 Bretagne-Schuller + 7'06"
29 Zheroquadro Radenska + 7'55"
30 Selectie - Kazachstan + 9'37"
31 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
32 Selectie - Kazachstan + 9'38"
33 Zheroquadro Radenska + 11'58"
34 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
35 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 14'01"
36 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
37 Selectie - Nederland + 14'14"
38 Adria Mobil
39 Selectie - Colombië
40 Selectie - Kazachstan + 15'05"
41 Selectie - Portugal + 15'10"
42 Drapac Porsche + 15'20"
43 Sojasun 35 ACNC + 15'49"
44 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
45 CCC Polsat
46 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
47 Trek Livestrong U23 + 19'05"
48 Trek Livestrong U23
49 Selectie - Rusland
50 Energi Fyn
51 Concordia-Himmerland
52 Rabobank Continental Team
53 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
54 Itera-Kathusa
55 Atlas Personal-BMC
56 Price-Custom Bikes
57 Selectie - Luxemburg
58 Zheroquadro Radenska
59 Supermercados Froiz
60 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
61 Thüringer Energie Team
62 Thüringer Energie Team
63 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
64 Heizomat
65 Selectie - Zwitserland
66 LKT Team Brandenburg
67 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
68 Orbea
69 Team Jayco-Skins + 20'43"
70 Continental Team Differda... + 20'46"
71 Beveren 2000 + 22'38"
72 Beveren 2000
73 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 22'40"
74 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 23'21"
75 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
76 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
77 Itera-Kathusa + 24'32"
78 Entente Sud Gascogne + 25'49"
79 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 26'02"
80 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
81 Price-Custom Bikes
82 RC Pesant Club Liegeois + 27'16"
83 PWS Eijssen CT + 28'43"
84 CCC Polsat + 28'51"
85 Continental Team Differda...
86 Caja Rural
87 UC Nantes Atlantique + 29'26"
88 CC Etupes Doubs
89 Trek Livestrong U23 + 29'45"
90 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 29'47"
91 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 29'49"
92 Bissell