Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 2

Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset (150.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Saur-Sojasun 3u53'21"
2 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 5"
3 Bretagne-Schuller + 8"
4 Thüringer Energie Team
5 Supermercados Froiz
6 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
7 Selectie - Zwitserland
8 Concordia-Himmerland
9 Caja Rural
10 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
11 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
12 Rabobank Continental Team
13 Beveren 2000
14 Selectie - Rusland
15 Zheroquadro Radenska
16 Orbea
17 Zheroquadro Radenska
18 Adria Mobil
19 PWS Eijssen CT
20 Sava
21 Sojasun 35 ACNC
22 Trek Livestrong U23
23 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
24 Orbea
25 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
26 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
27 Selectie - Colombië
28 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
29 Xacobeo Galicia
30 Caja Rural
31 Albi Vélo Sport
32 BMC
33 Zheroquadro Radenska
34 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
35 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
36 UC Nantes Atlantique
37 CCC Polsat
38 Team Jayco-Skins
39 Selectie - Slovakije
40 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
41 Selectie - Spanje
42 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
43 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
44 Itera-Kathusa
45 CC Etupes Doubs
46 Trek Livestrong U23 + 21"
47 Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartu...
48 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
49 LKT Team Brandenburg
50 Atlas Personal-BMC
51 Rabobank Continental Team
52 CCC Polsat
53 Selectie - Erithrea
54 CC Etupes Doubs
55 Selectie - Kazachstan
56 Itera-Kathusa
57 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
58 Selectie - Colombië
59 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
60 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
61 Rabobank Continental Team
62 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
63 Selectie - Kazachstan
64 Itera-Kathusa + 28"
65 CCC Polsat + 29"
66 Selectie - Kazachstan + 31"
67 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 33"
68 Team Jayco-Skins + 41"
69 Selectie - Portugal + 1'09"
70 Selectie - Brazilië + 1'14"
71 Selectie - Portugal + 8"
72 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 1'23"
73 Continental Team Differda... + 1'27"
74 Selectie - Nederland + 1'38"
75 Itera-Kathusa
76 Selectie - Kazachstan + 1'42"
77 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
78 Continental Team Differda...
79 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 8"
80 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'59"
81 Atlas Personal-BMC + 8"
82 Thüringer Energie Team
83 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 2'24"
84 Selectie - Portugal
85 Selectie - Korea + 2'44"
86 Itera-Kathusa
87 Beveren 2000 + 2'46"
88 Energi Fyn + 3'06"
89 Trek Livestrong U23
90 Team Jayco-Skins
91 Selectie - Portugal
92 Entente Sud Gascogne
93 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
94 Heizomat
95 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
96 Selectie - Kazachstan
97 Selectie - Luxemburg
98 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
99 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
100 Selectie - Kazachstan + 3'38"
101 Drapac Porsche + 4'07"
102 Caja Rural + 5'17"
103 Rottaler RSV Team Mangert... + 8'20"
104 Selectie - Luxemburg
105 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
106 Atlas Personal-BMC
107 Price-Custom Bikes
108 PWS Eijssen CT
109 Generali
110 Adria Mobil
111 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 9'46"
112 Selectie - China + 11'17"
113 Trek Livestrong U23
114 Bissell
115 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
116 Price-Custom Bikes
117 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 16'43"
118 Trek Livestrong U23 + 19'10"