Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 5

Vals-les-Bains - Loriol-sur-Drôme (153km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Thüringer Energie Team 4u01'13"
2 Selectie - Spanje
3 Xacobeo Galicia + 1"
4 Trek Livestrong U23
5 Zheroquadro Radenska
6 Team Jayco-Skins + 38"
7 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 39"
8 CCC Polsat
9 Sava
10 Supermercados Froiz
11 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
12 Selectie - Luxemburg
13 Trek Livestrong U23
14 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
15 Selectie - Erithrea
16 PWS Eijssen CT
17 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
18 Selectie - Slovakije
19 Itera-Kathusa
20 Sojasun 35 ACNC
21 Atlas Personal-BMC
22 Selectie - Kazachstan
23 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
24 Itera-Kathusa
25 BMC
26 Zheroquadro Radenska
27 Heizomat
28 Atlas Personal-BMC
29 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
30 Caja Rural
31 Orbea
32 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
33 Rabobank Continental Team
34 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
35 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
36 Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartu...
37 Trek Livestrong U23
38 Albi Vélo Sport
39 Orbea
40 Rabobank Continental Team
41 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
42 Bretagne-Schuller
43 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 49"
44 Team Jayco-Skins + 53"
45 Itera-Kathusa + 1'07"
46 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'57"
47 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
48 Selectie - Portugal
49 Selectie - Portugal
50 Selectie - Kazachstan
51 Selectie - Zwitserland
52 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 10'48"
53 Beveren 2000
54 Itera-Kathusa + 11'56"
55 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 22'25"
56 CCC Polsat + 25'08"
57 Selectie - Kazachstan
58 Caja Rural
59 CCC Polsat
60 Trek Livestrong U23
61 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
62 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
63 Concordia-Himmerland
64 PWS Eijssen CT
65 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
66 Selectie - Rusland
67 Beveren 2000
68 LKT Team Brandenburg
69 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
70 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
71 Itera-Kathusa
72 Atlas Personal-BMC
73 Thüringer Energie Team
74 Entente Sud Gascogne
75 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
76 Team Jayco-Skins
77 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
78 Energi Fyn
79 Drapac Porsche
80 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
81 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
82 Saur-Sojasun
83 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
84 Price-Custom Bikes
85 Price-Custom Bikes
86 CC Etupes Doubs
87 UC Nantes Atlantique
88 Continental Team Differda...
89 Rabobank Continental Team
90 Selectie - Nederland
91 Adria Mobil
92 Zheroquadro Radenska
93 Selectie - Kazachstan
94 Bissell
95 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
96 Selectie - China + 30'18"
97 Continental Team Differda...
98 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
99 Selectie - Kazachstan
100 Selectie - Colombië + 30'20"
101 Selectie - Colombië
102 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
103 CC Etupes Doubs + 31'08"