Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 1

Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond (144.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Thüringer Energie Team 3u37'05"
2 Team Jayco-Skins
3 Caja Rural
4 Selectie - Rusland
5 Trek Livestrong U23
6 Adria Mobil
7 Supermercados Froiz
8 Selectie - Kazachstan
9 Trek Livestrong U23
10 Selectie - Korea
11 Bretagne-Schuller
12 Orbea
13 Concordia-Himmerland
14 UC Nantes Atlantique
15 Itera-Kathusa
16 Price-Custom Bikes
17 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
18 PWS Eijssen CT
19 Selectie - Brazilië
20 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
21 Orbea
22 Adria Mobil
23 Saur-Sojasun
24 Drapac Porsche
25 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
26 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
27 Sava
28 Selectie - Portugal
29 Selectie - Kazachstan
30 Rabobank Continental Team
31 Zheroquadro Radenska
32 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
33 Selectie - Colombië
34 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
35 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
36 Caja Rural
37 Selectie - Erithrea
38 Xacobeo Galicia
39 Continental Team Differda...
40 Selectie - Zwitserland
41 Atlas Personal-BMC
42 Trek Livestrong U23
43 Selectie - Portugal
44 Selectie - Kazachstan
45 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
46 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
47 BMC
48 Selectie - Kazachstan
49 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
50 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
51 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
52 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
53 Rabobank Continental Team
54 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
55 Selectie - Portugal
56 Zheroquadro Radenska
57 Selectie - Kazachstan
58 Selectie - Luxemburg
59 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
60 Atlas Personal-BMC
61 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
62 Sojasun 35 ACNC
63 Selectie - Nederland
64 Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartu...
65 Energi Fyn
66 Rabobank Continental Team
67 Itera-Kathusa
68 Atlas Personal-BMC
69 Rabobank Continental Team
70 Itera-Kathusa
71 Zheroquadro Radenska
72 Heizomat
73 Selectie - China
74 LKT Team Brandenburg
75 Caja Rural
76 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
77 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
78 Selectie - Spanje
79 CC Etupes Doubs
80 Itera-Kathusa
81 CCC Polsat
82 Continental Team Differda...
83 Selectie - Colombië
84 Beveren 2000
85 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
86 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
87 Beveren 2000
88 CCC Polsat
89 Selectie - Kazachstan
90 Itera-Kathusa
91 Selectie - Portugal
92 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
93 Entente Sud Gascogne
94 Albi Vélo Sport
95 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
96 Trek Livestrong U23
97 Selectie - Slovakije
98 Trek Livestrong U23
99 Team Jayco-Skins
100 CCC Polsat
101 Team Jayco-Skins
102 CC Etupes Doubs
103 Selectie - Luxemburg
104 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
105 Thüringer Energie Team
106 PWS Eijssen CT
107 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
108 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
109 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
110 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 17"
111 Generali + 57"
112 Bissell + 1'28"
113 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'24"
114 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
115 Price-Custom Bikes
116 Rottaler RSV Team Mangert... + 6'00"
117 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
118 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 10'05"