Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Proloog

Vierzon - Vierzon (7.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Trek Livestrong U23 8'55"
2 Trek Livestrong U23 + 6"
3 Team Jayco-Skins + 7"
4 CC Etupes Doubs + 19"
5 Thüringer Energie Team + 21"
6 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 24"
7 Selectie - Nederland + 26"
8 Xacobeo Galicia + 27"
9 Selectie - Spanje + 28"
10 Saur-Sojasun
11 Rabobank Continental Team + 29"
12 Selectie - Kazachstan + 30"
13 Adria Mobil
14 CC Etupes Doubs
15 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 31"
16 Trek Livestrong U23
17 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio... + 33"
18 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 34"
19 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
20 Rabobank Continental Team
21 Rabobank Continental Team + 35"
22 Itera-Kathusa
23 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 36"
24 Continental Team Differda...
25 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
26 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
27 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
28 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le... + 37"
29 PWS Eijssen CT + 40"
30 Selectie - Kazachstan + 41"
31 Caja Rural + 42"
32 Selectie - Erithrea + 43"
33 Concordia-Himmerland
34 Drapac Porsche
35 Bretagne-Schuller + 44"
36 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 45"
37 Orbea
38 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 47"
39 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
40 UC Nantes Atlantique
41 Supermercados Froiz
42 Rabobank Continental Team
43 Atlas Personal-BMC + 48"
44 Itera-Kathusa
45 Thüringer Energie Team
46 Selectie - Colombië
47 Sojasun 35 ACNC
48 Trek Livestrong U23 + 49"
49 Caja Rural
50 Selectie - Portugal
51 PWS Eijssen CT + 50"
52 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
53 Selectie - Brazilië
54 Beveren 2000
55 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
56 Caja Rural + 51"
57 Selectie - Kazachstan
58 Sava + 53"
59 Beveren 2000 + 54"
60 Trek Livestrong U23
61 Zheroquadro Radenska
62 Selectie - Kazachstan + 55"
63 Energi Fyn
64 Selectie - Colombië
65 Albi Vélo Sport + 56"
66 Selectie - Slovakije
67 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 57"
68 Itera-Kathusa
69 BMC
70 Atlas Personal-BMC + 58"
71 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
72 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
73 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 59"
74 Selectie - Portugal + 1'01"
75 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 1'02"
76 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
77 Rottaler RSV Team Mangert...
78 Adria Mobil
79 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
80 Selectie - Portugal
81 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'03"
82 Selectie - Rusland
83 Selectie - China + 1'04"
84 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
85 Orbea + 1'05"
86 Selectie - Korea
87 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
88 Entente Sud Gascogne
89 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 1'06"
90 Selectie - Kazachstan
91 Continental Team Differda...
92 CCC Polsat
93 Atlas Personal-BMC + 1'07"
94 Selectie - Zwitserland
95 Geumsan Ginseng Asia
96 Selectie - Luxemburg + 1'08"
97 Heizomat
98 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'09"
99 Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartu...
100 Team Jayco-Skins + 1'10"
101 Bissell
102 CCC Polsat
103 Zheroquadro Radenska + 1'11"
104 Zheroquadro Radenska + 1'13"
105 Selectie - Portugal + 1'15"
106 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
107 Team Jayco-Skins
108 Price-Custom Bikes + 1'16"
109 Generali
110 Selectie - Kazachstan + 1'20"
111 Itera-Kathusa + 1'22"
112 CCC Polsat
113 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 1'24"
114 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
115 Price-Custom Bikes + 1'25"
116 Itera-Kathusa + 1'32"
117 Selectie - Luxemburg + 1'36"
118 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio... + 1'41"
119 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
120 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 2'30"