Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 5

Champagnole - Le Salève (171.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... 4u37'03"
2 Team Energi Fyn + 3"
3 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 12"
4 AC Lanester 56 + 26"
5 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 33"
6 Atlas Personal
7 Joker Merida
8 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 35"
9 Tyrol Team + 50"
10 Team Spidertech
11 Boyaca Orgullo de America
12 Big Mat - Auber 93
13 Tyrol Team + 1'00"
14 Rabobank Continental Team
15 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'20"
16 Selectie - Spanje + 1'47"
17 Glud Marstrand-LRO
18 Selectie - Kazachstan
19 Selectie - Ethiopië
20 Tyrol Team + 2'34"
21 Chipotle Development Team + 2'41"
22 Selectie - Kazachstan + 2'47"
23 Price Your Bike + 3'07"
24 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'25"
25 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se... + 3'28"
26 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas + 4'12"
27 Selectie - Erithrea
28 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
29 Cyclingteam de Rijke
30 Selectie - Kazachstan
31 CC Etupes Doubs
32 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 4'50"
33 Trek Livestrong U23
34 Chipotle Development Team + 5'21"
35 Price Your Bike
36 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 6'16"
37 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 7'32"
38 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 7'52"
39 Selectie - Spanje + 8'31"
40 GS Podenzano + 9'33"
41 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se... + 12'21"
42 Caja Rural + 15'00"
43 Plussbank Cervelo + 16'35"
44 Rabobank Continental Team
45 Stavanger SK
46 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
47 Endura Racing
48 Rabobank Continental Team
49 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
50 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
51 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
52 Team Jayco-AIS
53 PSK Whirlpool-Author
54 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
55 Rabobank Continental Team
56 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
57 Price Your Bike
58 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
59 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
60 Team Jayco-AIS
61 Glud Marstrand-LRO
62 Selectie - Tsjechië
63 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
64 ASC Dukla Praha
65 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
66 Adria Mobil
67 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 18'58"
68 PSK Whirlpool-Author
69 Selectie - Denemarken + 20'50"
70 Concordia-Himmerland
71 Concordia-Himmerland + 20'51"
72 Atlas Personal
73 Team Spidertech
74 Selectie - Canada
75 Jenatec Cycling
76 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 21'40"
77 Trek Livestrong U23
78 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
79 Selectie - Oezbekistan
80 Drapac
81 Selectie - Zwitserland + 22'15"
82 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 22'56"
83 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
84 Gob. Antioquia Indeportes
85 Chipotle Development Team
86 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
87 Selectie - Spanje + 23'39"
88 Team Heizomat + 27'10"
89 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 28'11"
90 Joker Merida + 39'21"
91 Orbea Continental + 40'31"
92 Seven Stones + 41'28"