Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 6

Fossano - Fossano (153.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... 3u25'59"
2 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
3 Drapac
4 Selectie - Duitsland
5 Selectie - Spanje
6 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
7 Rabobank Continental Team
8 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
9 Price Your Bike
10 Selectie - Erithrea
11 Endura Racing
12 Jenatec Cycling
13 Selectie - Denemarken
14 Tyrol Team
15 Price Your Bike
16 Chipotle Development Team
17 Joker Merida
18 Concordia-Himmerland
19 Chipotle Development Team
20 Team Heizomat
21 Big Mat - Auber 93
22 AC Lanester 56
23 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi...
24 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
25 Glud Marstrand-LRO
26 PSK Whirlpool-Author
27 Team Energi Fyn
28 Rabobank Continental Team
29 Price Your Bike
30 Rabobank Continental Team
31 Atlas Personal
32 Joker Merida
33 Team Spidertech
34 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
35 Selectie - Kazachstan
36 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
37 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
38 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
39 Boyaca Orgullo de America
40 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi...
41 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
42 Atlas Personal
43 Stavanger SK
44 Selectie - Kazachstan
45 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
46 Selectie - Ethiopië
47 Selectie - Zwitserland
48 Concordia-Himmerland
49 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi...
50 Tyrol Team
51 Chipotle Development Team + 16"
52 Selectie - Kazachstan
53 Selectie - Oezbekistan
54 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
55 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se... + 18"
56 Trek Livestrong U23 + 22"
57 Plussbank Cervelo
58 Glud Marstrand-LRO
59 Cyclingteam de Rijke
60 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
61 PSK Whirlpool-Author
62 Tyrol Team
63 Adria Mobil + 28"
64 Team Jayco-AIS + 30"
65 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
66 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels + 32"
67 CC Etupes Doubs
68 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C + 38"
69 Team Spidertech
70 Rabobank Continental Team + 46"
71 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 49"
72 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
73 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 50"
74 Selectie - Spanje + 1'11"
75 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 1'14"
76 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 1'17"
77 Caja Rural + 1'52"
78 Trek Livestrong U23 + 3'01"
79 Seven Stones + 6'56"
80 Gob. Antioquia Indeportes
81 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 6'57"
82 Selectie - Tsjechië
83 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi...
84 GS Podenzano + 7'07"
85 Selectie - Spanje + 8'16"
86 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 8'19"
87 ASC Dukla Praha + 8'25"
88 Selectie - Canada + 9'02"
89 Team Jayco-AIS
90 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se... + 9'09"
91 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...