Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 4

Porrentruy - Arbois (153.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Duitsland 4u08'32"
2 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
3 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
4 Chipotle Development Team
5 Selectie - Spanje
6 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
7 Selectie - Kazachstan
8 Selectie - Denemarken
9 Tyrol Team
10 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi...
11 Rabobank Continental Team
12 Tyrol Team
13 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
14 Selectie - Kazachstan
15 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
16 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
17 Selectie - Ethiopië
18 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
19 Glud Marstrand-LRO
20 Team Spidertech
21 Atlas Personal
22 Joker Merida
23 Team Energi Fyn
24 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
25 Boyaca Orgullo de America
26 Price Your Bike
27 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi...
28 Trek Livestrong U23
29 AC Lanester 56
30 Big Mat - Auber 93
31 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 8"
32 Jenatec Cycling + 1'03"
33 Rabobank Continental Team
34 Adria Mobil
35 Price Your Bike
36 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
37 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
38 Atlas Personal
39 Joker Merida
40 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
41 PSK Whirlpool-Author
42 Selectie - Kazachstan
43 PSK Whirlpool-Author
44 Tyrol Team
45 Chipotle Development Team
46 Cyclingteam de Rijke
47 Glud Marstrand-LRO
48 Team Jayco-AIS
49 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi...
50 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se...
51 Selectie - Erithrea
52 Caja Rural
53 Chipotle Development Team + 1'18"
54 Price Your Bike + 2'16"
55 Selectie - Tunesië
56 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 2'55"
57 Selectie - Oezbekistan
58 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
59 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi...
60 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
61 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
62 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 3'26"
63 Rabobank Continental Team + 4'55"
64 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
65 Team Jayco-AIS
66 Selectie - Spanje
67 Selectie - Spanje
68 GS Podenzano
69 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
70 Endura Racing
71 Selectie - Tsjechië
72 Rabobank Continental Team
73 CC Etupes Doubs
74 Concordia-Himmerland + 5'57"
75 Concordia-Himmerland
76 Selectie - Canada
77 Stavanger SK
78 Plussbank Cervelo
79 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
80 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
81 ASC Dukla Praha
82 Gob. Antioquia Indeportes
83 Orbea Continental
84 Team Spidertech
85 Selectie - Spanje
86 Drapac
87 Chipotle Development Team
88 Selectie - Zwitserland
89 Selectie - Kazachstan
90 Trek Livestrong U23
91 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
92 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 8'13"
93 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se...
94 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
95 Seven Stones + 10'06"
96 Team Heizomat + 10'18"