Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 1

Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône (172km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Zwitserland 4u07'55"
2 Team Colpack
3 Radenska
4 Team Osterhus - Ridley
5 Lotto Belisol U23 + 58"
6 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
7 LKT Team Brandenburg
8 Continental Team Astana
9 Bontrager Livestrong Team
10 Team Europcar
11 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
12 Rietumu-Delfin
13 Itera Katusha U23
14 Rabobank Continental Team
15 Team Vorarlberg
16 Team Osterhus - Ridley
17 Team Osterhus - Ridley
18 Orbea Continental
19 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
20 Team Jayco-AIS
21 Selectie - Erithrea
22 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
23 Thüringer Energie Team
24 Selectie - Colombië
25 Continental Team Astana
26 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
27 Team Cykelcity.se
28 Continental Team Astana
29 Entente Sud Gascogne
30 Sava
31 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
32 Itera-Kathusa
33 Selectie - Thailand
34 LKT Team Brandenburg
35 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
36 Rabobank Continental Team
37 Joker Merida
38 Thüringer Energie Team
39 Cyclingteam de Rijke
40 Continental Team Astana
41 Lotto Belisol U23
42 La Pomme Marseille
43 Continental Team Astana
44 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
45 Selectie - Spanje
46 Itera Katusha U23
47 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
48 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
49 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
50 Selectie - Erithrea
51 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
52 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten
53 CC Etupes Doubs
54 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior
55 Radenska
56 Selectie - Argentinië
57 Drapac Cycling
58 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
59 Team Cykelcity.se
60 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
61 Selectie - Noorwegen
62 Selectie - Colombië
63 Argos-Shimano
64 Lotto Belisol U23
65 Cyclingteam de Rijke
66 Tre-For
67 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
68 Selectie - Erithrea
69 Team Colpack
70 Bontrager Livestrong Team
71 Bofrost-Steria Cont. Team
72 Selectie - Zwitserland
73 Team Vorarlberg
74 Selectie - Erithrea
75 Motala AIF CK
76 Radenska
77 Concordia-Himmerland
78 Tirol Cycling Team
79 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda...
80 Selectie - Zwitserland
81 Selectie - Spanje
82 Team Specialized Concept ...
83 Itera-Kathusa
84 Itera-Kathusa
85 UC Nantes Atlantique
86 Selectie - Bolivië
87 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
88 Radenska
89 Bluewater Cycling
90 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling
91 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa...
92 Itera-Kathusa
93 Selectie - Spanje
94 Chipotle Development Team
95 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
96 Rabobank Continental Team
97 UCI Continental Center
98 Team Osterhus - Ridley
99 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa...
100 Team Jayco-AIS
101 Chipotle Development Team
102 Bontrager Livestrong Team
103 Selectie - Colombië
104 Selectie - Australië
105 Continental Team Astana
106 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
107 Selectie - Colombië + 1'13"
108 Christina Watches-Onfone
109 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 1'20"
110 Selectie - Colombië + 1'33"
111 Radenska + 1'39"
112 Selectie - Erithrea + 1'55"
113 Selectie - Luxemburg
114 Selectie - Namibië
115 Team Cykelcity.se + 1'58"
116 Selectie - Colombië + 2'01"
117 Selectie - Mexico + 2'04"
118 Team Jayco-AIS + 2'28"
119 Bofrost-Steria Cont. Team + 4'56"
120 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
121 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 5'32"
122 Selectie - Erithrea + 6'05"
123 Team Jayco-AIS
124 Rietumu-Delfin
125 Rietumu-Delfin + 16'02"
126 Rabobank Continental Team