Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Proloog

Dole - Dole (3.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Jayco-AIS 4'15"
2 Bluewater Cycling + 1"
3 Thüringer Energie Team + 2"
4 Rabobank Continental Team
5 Rabobank Continental Team
6 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
7 LKT Team Brandenburg + 5"
8 Selectie - Argentinië
9 Thüringer Energie Team + 6"
10 Lotto Belisol U23
11 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
12 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 7"
13 Selectie - Colombië
14 Chipotle Development Team
15 Continental Team Astana
16 LKT Team Brandenburg + 8"
17 Rabobank Continental Team
18 Bontrager Livestrong Team + 9"
19 Selectie - Zwitserland
20 Selectie - Erithrea
21 Bontrager Livestrong Team
22 Team Colpack + 10"
23 Continental Team Astana
24 Radenska
25 Tre-For + 11"
26 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa...
27 Argos-Shimano
28 Cyclingteam de Rijke
29 Drapac Cycling
30 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
31 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 12"
32 Selectie - Colombië
33 Entente Sud Gascogne
34 Itera-Kathusa + 13"
35 Team Jayco-AIS
36 Rabobank Continental Team
37 CC Etupes Doubs
38 Rietumu-Delfin
39 Team Specialized Concept ...
40 Team Cykelcity.se
41 Selectie - Australië
42 Team Osterhus - Ridley
43 La Pomme Marseille + 14"
44 UC Nantes Atlantique
45 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
46 Team Colpack
47 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 15"
48 Selectie - Colombië
49 Team Europcar
50 Continental Team Astana
51 Selectie - Spanje
52 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 16"
53 Selectie - Noorwegen
54 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
55 Team Vorarlberg
56 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
57 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda...
58 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
59 Rietumu-Delfin
60 Team Osterhus - Ridley
61 Selectie - Colombië
62 Joker Merida + 17"
63 Continental Team Astana
64 Selectie - Thailand
65 Itera-Kathusa
66 Lotto Belisol U23
67 Team Osterhus - Ridley
68 Radenska
69 Selectie - Namibië + 18"
70 Chipotle Development Team
71 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
72 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 19"
73 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
74 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
75 UCI Continental Center
76 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
77 Team Jayco-AIS + 20"
78 Continental Team Astana
79 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
80 Team Jayco-AIS
81 Lotto Belisol U23
82 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
83 Selectie - Colombië
84 Team Vorarlberg
85 Selectie - Erithrea
86 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
87 Radenska + 21"
88 Sava
88 Itera Katusha U23
90 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
91 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
92 Team Cykelcity.se
93 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior
94 Orbea Continental + 22"
95 Selectie - Spanje
96 Continental Team Astana
97 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling + 23"
98 Bontrager Livestrong Team
99 Selectie - Bolivië
100 Rietumu-Delfin
101 Itera-Kathusa + 24"
102 Concordia-Himmerland
103 Team Cykelcity.se + 25"
104 Selectie - Erithrea
105 Selectie - Mexico
106 Christina Watches-Onfone + 26"
107 Selectie - Spanje
108 Selectie - Erithrea
109 Selectie - Colombië + 27"
110 Tirol Cycling Team
111 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
112 Bofrost-Steria Cont. Team + 28"
113 Selectie - Zwitserland + 29"
114 Bofrost-Steria Cont. Team
115 Radenska + 30"
116 Cyclingteam de Rijke
117 Itera Katusha U23 + 31"
118 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten
119 Motala AIF CK + 32"
120 Selectie - Zwitserland
121 Selectie - Erithrea + 35"
122 Selectie - Erithrea
123 Selectie - Luxemburg + 36"
124 Itera-Kathusa
125 Radenska + 39"
126 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa... + 1'06"