Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 2

Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne (140km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Continental Team 3u03'38"
2 Rabobank Continental Team
3 Lotto Belisol U23
4 LKT Team Brandenburg
5 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
6 LKT Team Brandenburg
7 Rietumu-Delfin
8 Team Osterhus - Ridley
9 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda...
10 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
11 Sava
12 Team Jayco-AIS
13 Continental Team Astana
14 Thüringer Energie Team
15 Bontrager Livestrong Team
16 Itera Katusha U23
17 Orbea Continental
18 Team Europcar
19 Team Osterhus - Ridley
20 Selectie - Erithrea
21 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
22 La Pomme Marseille
23 Tre-For
24 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa...
25 Selectie - Spanje
25 Selectie - Spanje
26 Selectie - Erithrea
27 Team Cykelcity.se
28 Continental Team Astana
29 CC Etupes Doubs
30 Selectie - Colombië
31 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
32 Selectie - Thailand
33 Selectie - Erithrea
34 Chipotle Development Team
35 Drapac Cycling
36 Lotto Belisol U23
37 Itera Katusha U23
38 Rabobank Continental Team
39 Lotto Belisol U23
40 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
41 Argos-Shimano
42 Bontrager Livestrong Team
43 Selectie - Argentinië
44 Continental Team Astana
45 Selectie - Erithrea
46 Selectie - Erithrea
47 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
48 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
49 Selectie - Zwitserland
50 Joker Merida
51 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior
52 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
53 Concordia-Himmerland
54 Continental Team Astana
55 Selectie - Colombië
56 Radenska
57 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
58 Radenska
59 Cyclingteam de Rijke
60 Selectie - Noorwegen
61 Team Osterhus - Ridley
62 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
63 Team Vorarlberg
64 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling
65 Thüringer Energie Team
66 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
67 Selectie - Spanje
68 Team Vorarlberg
69 Radenska
70 Itera-Kathusa
71 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten
72 Team Specialized Concept ...
73 Rabobank Continental Team
74 Selectie - Colombië
75 Continental Team Astana
76 Continental Team Astana
77 Team Colpack
78 Itera-Kathusa
79 Tirol Cycling Team
80 Chipotle Development Team
81 Bofrost-Steria Cont. Team
82 Selectie - Colombië
83 Team Cykelcity.se
84 Bontrager Livestrong Team
85 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
86 Team Jayco-AIS
87 Itera-Kathusa
88 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
89 Selectie - Namibië
90 Motala AIF CK
91 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
92 Cyclingteam de Rijke
93 Selectie - Zwitserland
94 Selectie - Australië
95 UC Nantes Atlantique
96 Selectie - Zwitserland
97 Selectie - Luxemburg
98 Selectie - Erithrea
99 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
100 Selectie - Colombië
101 Selectie - Spanje
102 Itera-Kathusa
103 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
104 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
105 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
106 Christina Watches-Onfone
107 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa...
108 Radenska
109 Team Jayco-AIS
110 Selectie - Bolivië + 1'08"
111 Rietumu-Delfin
112 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
113 Bluewater Cycling
114 Team Jayco-AIS + 1'34"
115 Team Colpack
116 UCI Continental Center
117 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 2'40"
118 Team Osterhus - Ridley
119 Selectie - Colombië
120 Entente Sud Gascogne
121 Selectie - Mexico
122 Team Cykelcity.se + 3'20"
123 Bofrost-Steria Cont. Team
124 Rietumu-Delfin + 3'59"
125 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
126 Radenska + 8'18"