Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 3

Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse (152km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 3u23'51"
2 Joker Merida
3 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
4 Rabobank Continental Team + 29"
5 Team Europcar
6 Radenska
7 Continental Team Astana
8 Tre-For
9 Sava
10 Team Osterhus - Ridley
11 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
12 Entente Sud Gascogne
13 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
14 La Pomme Marseille
15 Lotto Belisol U23
16 LKT Team Brandenburg
17 Team Osterhus - Ridley
18 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
19 CC Etupes Doubs
20 Continental Team Astana
21 Selectie - Australië
22 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa...
23 Thüringer Energie Team
24 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
25 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
26 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior
27 Team Vorarlberg
28 Team Jayco-AIS
29 Bofrost-Steria Cont. Team
30 Rabobank Continental Team
31 Itera Katusha U23
32 Argos-Shimano
33 Selectie - Colombië
34 Selectie - Zwitserland
35 Concordia-Himmerland
36 Selectie - Colombië
37 Selectie - Colombië
38 Selectie - Erithrea
39 Selectie - Erithrea
40 Selectie - Spanje
41 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
42 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
43 Rabobank Continental Team
44 Team Colpack
45 Cyclingteam de Rijke
46 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa...
47 Lotto Belisol U23
48 Team Vorarlberg
49 Itera-Kathusa
50 Itera Katusha U23
51 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
52 Team Specialized Concept ...
53 Motala AIF CK
54 Continental Team Astana
55 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten
56 Radenska
57 Chipotle Development Team
58 Selectie - Colombië
59 Selectie - Argentinië
60 UC Nantes Atlantique
61 Thüringer Energie Team
62 Continental Team Astana
63 Selectie - Colombië
64 Selectie - Spanje
65 Itera-Kathusa
66 Cyclingteam de Rijke
67 Radenska
68 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
69 Continental Team Astana
70 Bofrost-Steria Cont. Team
71 Bontrager Livestrong Team
72 Team Colpack
73 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
74 Team Osterhus - Ridley
75 Bontrager Livestrong Team
76 Selectie - Spanje
77 Drapac Cycling + 1'00"
78 Tirol Cycling Team + 29"
79 Selectie - Noorwegen + 1'24"
80 Selectie - Erithrea
81 Selectie - Zwitserland + 29"
82 Continental Team Astana + 1'38"
83 Radenska + 29"
84 Team Jayco-AIS + 1'38"
85 Bontrager Livestrong Team + 3'39"
86 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 29"
87 LKT Team Brandenburg + 6'21"
88 Itera-Kathusa + 8'26"
89 Lotto Belisol U23
90 Selectie - Erithrea
91 Selectie - Thailand
92 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
93 Team Osterhus - Ridley
94 Selectie - Zwitserland
95 Rietumu-Delfin
96 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
97 Selectie - Luxemburg
98 Selectie - Namibië
99 Team Cykelcity.se
100 Selectie - Bolivië
101 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
102 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
103 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
104 Team Cykelcity.se
105 Selectie - Colombië
106 UCI Continental Center
107 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda... + 8'32"
108 Team Jayco-AIS
109 Team Jayco-AIS
110 Itera-Kathusa
111 Christina Watches-Onfone
112 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling
113 Chipotle Development Team
114 Rabobank Continental Team + 8'26"
115 Selectie - Erithrea + 10'31"
116 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 10'32"
117 Team Cykelcity.se
118 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 13'24"
119 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 15'16"
120 Selectie - Mexico
121 Orbea Continental + 15'38"
122 Radenska + 16'11"