Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 4

Seyssel - Valloire (155km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CC Etupes Doubs 4u11'52"
2 Itera Katusha U23 + 2"
3 Selectie - Colombië
4 Rabobank Continental Team
5 Itera-Kathusa
6 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
7 Team Jayco-AIS + 21"
8 Itera-Kathusa
9 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior + 24"
10 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
11 Team Colpack
12 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
13 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa...
14 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
15 Team Vorarlberg + 28"
16 Selectie - Colombië + 32"
17 Bontrager Livestrong Team
18 Argos-Shimano + 40"
19 Selectie - Erithrea + 56"
20 Lotto Belisol U23
21 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'38"
22 Radenska
23 Continental Team Astana + 1'41"
24 Concordia-Himmerland + 2'22"
25 Selectie - Spanje + 2'23"
25 Selectie - Spanje + 2'23"
26 Selectie - Argentinië
27 Continental Team Astana + 2'51"
28 Continental Team Astana + 2'53"
29 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2'54"
30 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 3'07"
31 Continental Team Astana + 3'21"
32 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten + 3'27"
33 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 3'35"
34 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
35 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 3'56"
36 LKT Team Brandenburg + 4'25"
37 Team Specialized Concept ...
38 LKT Team Brandenburg + 4'29"
39 Selectie - Colombië + 4'37"
40 Selectie - Colombië
41 Thüringer Energie Team + 4'39"
42 Itera-Kathusa + 4'55"
43 Drapac Cycling + 5'32"
44 Team Vorarlberg
45 UC Nantes Atlantique + 5'39"
46 Selectie - Spanje + 5'41"
47 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling
48 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa...
49 Team Colpack + 6'03"
50 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 6'15"
51 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 6'49"
52 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
53 Entente Sud Gascogne + 7'16"
54 Team Europcar
55 Bofrost-Steria Cont. Team
56 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
57 Radenska
58 Motala AIF CK
59 Radenska
60 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
61 Thüringer Energie Team
62 Continental Team Astana
63 Continental Team Astana
64 Selectie - Colombië
65 Bontrager Livestrong Team
66 Selectie - Erithrea + 7'40"
67 Selectie - Zwitserland + 8'09"
68 Selectie - Bolivië
69 Tre-For + 9'51"
70 Rabobank Continental Team + 10'07"
71 Rabobank Continental Team
72 Team Osterhus - Ridley
73 Rabobank Continental Team + 10'11"
74 Joker Merida
75 Selectie - Noorwegen
76 Bofrost-Steria Cont. Team
77 Team Cykelcity.se
78 Itera Katusha U23
79 Bontrager Livestrong Team + 10'23"
80 Team Jayco-AIS
81 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 10'29"
82 Selectie - Colombië + 11'42"
83 Christina Watches-Onfone + 13'27"
84 La Pomme Marseille + 13'54"
85 Sava
86 Radenska
87 Radenska
88 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
89 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
90 Chipotle Development Team + 14'05"
91 Selectie - Australië + 14'32"
92 Team Jayco-AIS
93 Team Osterhus - Ridley
94 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda...
95 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
96 Team Jayco-AIS
97 Rietumu-Delfin
98 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
99 Lotto Belisol U23 + 17'18"
100 Selectie - Zwitserland
101 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
102 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
103 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
104 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 18'08"
105 Lotto Belisol U23 + 18'13"
106 Selectie - Spanje + 18'32"
107 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 19'35"
108 Orbea Continental + 19'53"
109 Selectie - Thailand + 21'00"
110 Selectie - Erithrea + 21'36"
111 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 22'11"
112 Selectie - Erithrea + 22'49"