Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 5

Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies (44.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Continental Team Astana 1u18'38"
2 Bontrager Livestrong Team + 3"
3 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 26"
4 Selectie - Colombië
5 Lotto Belisol U23
6 CC Etupes Doubs
7 Team Colpack + 29"
8 Itera-Kathusa + 31"
9 Itera-Kathusa + 35"
10 Radenska + 37"
11 Continental Team Astana + 39"
12 Team Vorarlberg + 40"
13 Itera Katusha U23 + 47"
14 Selectie - Spanje + 55"
15 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
16 Argos-Shimano
17 Selectie - Colombië
18 Selectie - Argentinië
19 Continental Team Astana + 1'06"
20 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa...
21 Rabobank Continental Team
22 Team Jayco-AIS
23 Team Colpack
24 Selectie - Colombië + 1'24"
25 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1'35"
26 Selectie - Erithrea
27 Continental Team Astana + 1'53"
28 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 1'57"
29 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
30 Thüringer Energie Team + 2'07"
31 Tirol Cycling Team
32 Bofrost-Steria Cont. Team + 2'43"
33 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 3'05"
34 Bontrager Livestrong Team + 3'22"
35 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 3'29"
36 Team Jayco-AIS
37 Selectie - Colombië + 3'31"
38 Continental Team Astana + 3'33"
39 Itera-Kathusa + 3'38"
40 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'54"
41 Motala AIF CK
42 LKT Team Brandenburg
43 Selectie - Spanje + 4'26"
44 Entente Sud Gascogne + 4'41"
45 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling
46 Cyclingteam de Rijke
47 Selectie - Zwitserland
48 Team Vorarlberg
49 UC Nantes Atlantique + 5'28"
50 Team Europcar
51 Selectie - Zwitserland
52 Selectie - Thailand
53 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior + 5'45"
54 Continental Team Astana + 6'14"
55 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 6'30"
56 Tre-For + 6'44"
57 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten
58 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
59 Selectie - Zwitserland + 6'47"
60 Thüringer Energie Team
61 Selectie - Spanje
62 Concordia-Himmerland + 7'05"
63 Selectie - Noorwegen + 8'02"
64 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 8'34"
65 Bontrager Livestrong Team
66 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
67 Team Specialized Concept ...
68 Team Osterhus - Ridley
69 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa...
70 Radenska
71 Joker Merida
72 Lotto Belisol U23
73 La Pomme Marseille
74 Rietumu-Delfin
75 Selectie - Colombië + 9'33"
76 Orbea Continental
77 Team Cykelcity.se + 10'42"
78 Christina Watches-Onfone + 11'04"
79 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 11'24"
80 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda... + 13'23"
81 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
82 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
83 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
84 Rabobank Continental Team + 13'35"
85 Selectie - Colombië + 13'43"
86 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 14'13"
87 Itera Katusha U23 + 14'17"
88 Selectie - Erithrea
89 Radenska + 15'52"
90 Radenska
91 Sava
92 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
93 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
94 Rabobank Continental Team
95 Rabobank Continental Team
96 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
97 Drapac Cycling
98 Lotto Belisol U23
99 Team Jayco-AIS
100 Bofrost-Steria Cont. Team
101 Radenska
102 Team Jayco-AIS
103 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
104 Team Osterhus - Ridley
105 Selectie - Australië
106 Selectie - Bolivië + 19'14"
107 Selectie - Erithrea + 20'12"
108 Selectie - Erithrea + 20'20"
109 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 20'22"