Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 3

Aix-les-Bains - Albertville (125.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Cult Energy 2u47'50"
2 Bontrager Cycling Team + 2"
3 Selectie - Australië + 3"
4 Rabobank Development Team
5 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
6 Food Italia Mg K Vis Nord...
7 Rusvelo
8 Bontrager Cycling Team
9 Selectie - Oekraine
10 Orica-Greenedge
11 Thüringer Energie Team
12 CC Etupes Doubs
13 Lotto Belisol U23
14 USSA Pavilly Barentin
15 Rabobank Development Team
16 Selectie - Zwitserland
17 UCI Continental Center
18 Etixx - Ihned
19 Croford Cycling Team
20 Team Vorarlberg
21 Rabobank Development Team
22 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
23 Continental Team Astana
24 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
25 Etixx - Ihned
26 Sava
27 Continental Team Astana
28 472 - Colombia
29 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
30 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
31 Team Plussbank
32 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
33 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
34 Sava
35 Petroli Firenze Wega Cont...
36 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
37 Helicopters
38 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
39 Caja Rural
40 Selectie - Spanje
41 Rad-Net Rose Team
42 Tirol Cycling Team
43 472 - Colombia
44 Tirol Cycling Team
45 472 - Colombia
46 ISD Continental Team
47 Euskadi
49 Continental Team Astana
50 Selectie - Australië
51 BMC Development Team
52 UC Nantes Atlantique
53 Helicopters
54 UniSA Australia
55 Selectie - Zwitserland
56 Lotto Belisol U23
57 Selectie - Australië
58 Selectie - Namibië
58 UCI Continental Center
59 472 - Colombia
60 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
61 472 - Colombia
62 Team Colpack
63 472 - Colombia
64 Continental Team Astana
65 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
66 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
67 Rietumu-Delfin
68 Continental Team Astana
69 Joker Merida
70 Etixx - Ihned
71 BMC Development Team
72 Rabobank Development Team
73 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
74 Continental Team Astana + 2'01"
75 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 2'03"
76 Radenska
77 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 2'46"
78 Team Cult Energy
79 Bontrager Cycling Team
80 UniSA Australia
81 Selectie - Namibië
82 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
83 Team Plussbank + 2'49"
84 Sava
85 Bluewater Cycling
86 Radenska + 3"
87 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 2'49"
88 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
89 Palazzago - Fenice - Elle...
90 Team Stölting
91 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
92 Rietumu-Delfin
93 BMC Development Team
94 Bontrager Cycling Team
95 Itera-Kathusa
96 UCI Continental Center
97 Selectie - Spanje + 3'12"
98 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 3"
99 Team Osterhus - Ridley
100 Rabobank Development Team
101 Lokosphinx
102 Selectie - Oekraine + 5'38"
103 Selectie - Spanje + 5'40"
104 Euskadi + 3"
105 Team Trefor
106 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
107 Rabobank Development Team
108 Sava + 7'03"
109 Team Differdange - Losch
110 Joker Merida
111 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
112 CT Maca Loca-Scott
113 Helicopters
114 Team Stölting + 7'58"
115 Selectie - Oekraine + 10'08"
116 Team IG-Sigma Sport + 16'58"
117 Rietumu-Delfin + 19'15"
118 ISD Continental Team + 20'51"
119 Selectie - Oekraine