Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 4

Albertville - St.François-Longchamp (106.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Caja Rural 3u02'23"
2 Etixx - Ihned + 1'38"
3 CC Etupes Doubs + 1'42"
4 472 - Colombia + 1'44"
5 Petroli Firenze Wega Cont...
6 Bontrager Cycling Team + 1'46"
7 Joker Merida + 1'53"
8 UCI Continental Center
9 Continental Team Astana + 1'59"
10 BMC Development Team + 2'35"
11 Continental Team Astana
12 Continental Team Astana + 2'40"
13 Radenska
14 UC Nantes Atlantique + 2'44"
15 Selectie - Spanje + 2'49"
16 Team Plussbank + 3'14"
17 Orica-Greenedge
18 UniSA Australia + 3'24"
19 Rad-Net Rose Team + 3'32"
20 Rietumu-Delfin + 3'44"
22 Lotto Belisol U23 + 3'57"
23 472 - Colombia
24 Rabobank Development Team + 4'15"
25 Croford Cycling Team + 4'30"
26 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp... + 4'36"
27 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
28 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 4'51"
29 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 5'07"
30 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 5'11"
31 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 5'22"
32 Selectie - Spanje + 5'41"
33 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 7'26"
34 Helicopters
35 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 7'33"
36 Etixx - Ihned + 7'36"
37 Team Vorarlberg + 7'48"
38 UCI Continental Center
39 UCI Continental Center + 7'57"
40 Rabobank Development Team + 8'24"
41 Selectie - Oekraine + 9'00"
42 Thüringer Energie Team + 9'07"
43 472 - Colombia + 9'20"
44 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 9'46"
45 Radenska + 9'57"
46 Euskadi + 10'06"
47 Etixx - Ihned + 10'34"
48 Continental Team Astana + 10'37"
49 472 - Colombia + 11'36"
50 USSA Pavilly Barentin
51 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
52 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
53 Team Stölting
54 Selectie - Australië
55 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 11'48"
56 Lotto Belisol U23
57 Sava + 11'57"
58 472 - Colombia + 13'08"
59 Selectie - Oekraine + 13'45"
60 Team Colpack + 14'23"
61 Rabobank Development Team + 15'16"
62 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
63 Tirol Cycling Team
64 Bluewater Cycling
65 Bontrager Cycling Team
66 Bontrager Cycling Team
67 Helicopters
68 Itera-Kathusa
69 Bontrager Cycling Team
70 Selectie - Australië
71 Team Plussbank
72 Team Cult Energy
73 Rabobank Development Team
74 Selectie - Namibië
75 Selectie - Australië
76 BMC Development Team
77 Team Cult Energy
78 472 - Colombia
79 Tirol Cycling Team
80 Selectie - Oekraine
81 Food Italia Mg K Vis Nord...
82 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
83 Lokosphinx
84 Selectie - Spanje
85 Palazzago - Fenice - Elle...
86 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
87 Sava + 15'53"
88 UniSA Australia + 18'34"
89 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
90 Team IG-Sigma Sport
91 Rabobank Development Team
92 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
93 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 19'29"
94 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 19'50"
95 Rusvelo
96 Helicopters + 19'55"
97 Euskadi
98 ISD Continental Team
99 Continental Team Astana + 19'57"
100 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 19'59"
101 CT Maca Loca-Scott + 20'24"
102 Sava + 20'39"
103 Selectie - Oekraine + 20'44"
104 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
105 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 22'19"
106 Selectie - Zwitserland + 27'17"
107 Joker Merida
108 Rietumu-Delfin + 27'33"
109 Team Stölting + 27'59"
110 Team Differdange - Losch + 28'06"
111 Rietumu-Delfin + 29'25"
112 Sava + 29'46"
113 ISD Continental Team + 30'35"