Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 2

Champagnole - Saint-Vulbas (178.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Australië 4u05'06"
2 Team Plussbank
3 Etixx - Ihned
4 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
5 Rabobank Development Team
6 Rabobank Development Team
7 Rabobank Development Team
8 Food Italia Mg K Vis Nord...
9 Euskadi
10 Bontrager Cycling Team
11 Team Trefor
12 Continental Team Astana
13 CC Etupes Doubs
14 Etixx - Ihned
15 Radenska
16 Selectie - Oekraine
17 Team Osterhus - Ridley
18 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
19 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
20 Team Differdange - Losch
21 Lotto Belisol U23
22 Croford Cycling Team
23 Rusvelo
24 Rietumu-Delfin
25 Selectie - Australië
26 Rabobank Development Team
27 BMC Development Team
28 Sava
29 Bontrager Cycling Team
30 Joker Merida
31 Orica-Greenedge
32 Selectie - Spanje
33 Helicopters
34 Lokosphinx
35 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
36 Thüringer Energie Team
37 Selectie - Zwitserland
38 Euskadi
39 Team Colpack
40 Team Stölting
41 CT Maca Loca-Scott
42 UCI Continental Center
43 BMC Development Team
44 Petroli Firenze Wega Cont...
45 Selectie - Spanje
46 Sava
47 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
48 Radenska
49 472 - Colombia
50 Selectie - Oekraine
51 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
52 472 - Colombia
53 472 - Colombia
54 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
55 USSA Pavilly Barentin
56 Sava
57 Selectie - Spanje
58 Rabobank Development Team
59 Continental Team Astana
60 472 - Colombia
61 Continental Team Astana
62 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
63 Etixx - Ihned
64 Continental Team Astana
65 Team Plussbank
66 Selectie - Oekraine
67 ISD Continental Team
68 Team Cult Energy
69 Tirol Cycling Team
70 Continental Team Astana
71 Team Cult Energy
72 Helicopters
73 Continental Team Astana
74 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
75 472 - Colombia
76 ISD Continental Team
77 Palazzago - Fenice - Elle...
78 Lotto Belisol U23
79 Team Stölting
80 UniSA Australia
81 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
82 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
83 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
84 Selectie - Namibië
85 Itera-Kathusa
86 Rietumu-Delfin
87 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
88 Bontrager Cycling Team
89 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
90 BMC Development Team
91 Rietumu-Delfin
92 UCI Continental Center
93 Team IG-Sigma Sport
94 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
95 UniSA Australia
96 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
97 UC Nantes Atlantique
98 Joker Merida
99 Team Osterhus - Ridley
100 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
101 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
102 Rad-Net Rose Team
103 Caja Rural
104 Sava
105 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
106 Selectie - Namibië
107 472 - Colombia
108 Helicopters
109 Bontrager Cycling Team
110 Rabobank Development Team
111 Tirol Cycling Team
112 Team Vorarlberg
113 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
115 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
116 Selectie - Australië
117 Selectie - Zwitserland
118 Selectie - Oekraine + 5'50"
119 Bluewater Cycling + 7'08"