Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 7

Châtel - Plateau des Glières (135.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Etixx - Ihned 3u46'25"
2 Sava + 51"
3 CC Etupes Doubs + 1'39"
4 Rietumu-Delfin + 1'44"
5 Etixx - Ihned
6 Petroli Firenze Wega Cont...
7 Joker Merida
8 Continental Team Astana + 1'47"
9 Caja Rural
10 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'59"
11 Continental Team Astana + 2'09"
13 Continental Team Astana
14 Etixx - Ihned + 2'37"
15 Team Cult Energy + 2'57"
16 Bontrager Cycling Team + 2'59"
17 Rabobank Development Team
18 472 - Colombia
19 UC Nantes Atlantique + 3'05"
20 Rad-Net Rose Team + 3'07"
21 Selectie - Spanje + 3'25"
22 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp... + 3'27"
23 BMC Development Team + 3'29"
24 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
25 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'56"
26 UCI Continental Center
27 Rabobank Development Team + 4'01"
28 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
29 Lotto Belisol U23
30 Lotto Belisol U23 + 4'20"
31 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 4'47"
32 Team Plussbank
33 UCI Continental Center
34 Team Colpack + 4'59"
35 UniSA Australia + 5'24"
36 472 - Colombia
37 Rabobank Development Team
38 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 5'44"
39 Team Cult Energy
40 Joker Merida
41 Continental Team Astana
42 Radenska + 5'55"
43 Croford Cycling Team + 6'30"
44 Selectie - Namibië + 7'14"
45 Selectie - Oekraine + 7'29"
46 472 - Colombia + 7'35"
47 UCI Continental Center + 8'07"
48 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 8'23"
49 Food Italia Mg K Vis Nord... + 9'30"
50 BMC Development Team + 9'41"
51 Selectie - Oekraine + 11'15"
52 Selectie - Spanje
53 472 - Colombia
54 Selectie - Australië + 11'57"
55 Team Vorarlberg + 12'00"
56 Bontrager Cycling Team + 12'12"
57 Bontrager Cycling Team
58 Bontrager Cycling Team + 12'17"
59 Euskadi + 16'39"
60 Team IG-Sigma Sport
61 Rusvelo
62 Team Stölting + 19'23"
63 Selectie - Australië
64 Rabobank Development Team
65 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
66 Selectie - Australië
67 Continental Team Astana
68 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
69 Team Osterhus - Ridley
70 Rabobank Development Team
71 Selectie - Zwitserland
72 Team Plussbank
73 CT Maca Loca-Scott
74 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
75 Team Stölting
76 Radenska
77 Rietumu-Delfin
78 Orica-Greenedge
79 UniSA Australia
80 Helicopters
81 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
82 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
83 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
84 Tirol Cycling Team
85 Rietumu-Delfin
86 ISD Continental Team
87 Sava
88 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
89 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
90 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
91 Sava
92 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
93 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
94 Team Differdange - Losch + 20'49"
95 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 21'01"
96 Palazzago - Fenice - Elle...
97 Selectie - Oekraine + 22'02"
98 Sava + 22'09"
99 Selectie - Spanje + 24'03"
100 Bluewater Cycling + 24'33"
101 472 - Colombia + 24'36"
102 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 24'58"
103 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
104 Euskadi