Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Proloog

Louhans - Louhans (5.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 USSA Pavilly Barentin 6'06"
2 Bluewater Cycling + 4"
3 Etixx - Ihned
4 Team IG-Sigma Sport + 5"
5 Rusvelo + 6"
6 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
7 Selectie - Australië
8 Thüringer Energie Team
9 BMC Development Team + 8"
10 Team Plussbank
11 Rabobank Development Team
12 Selectie - Oekraine + 9"
13 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
14 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
15 UniSA Australia
16 Food Italia Mg K Vis Nord... + 10"
17 Selectie - Australië + 11"
18 Rabobank Development Team
19 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 12"
20 Team Osterhus - Ridley
21 Team Plussbank
22 472 - Colombia
23 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 13"
24 Team Cult Energy
25 Rabobank Development Team + 14"
26 Continental Team Astana
27 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
28 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 15"
29 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
30 Selectie - Australië
31 Continental Team Astana
32 Bontrager Cycling Team
33 Sava + 16"
34 Team Osterhus - Ridley
35 Lokosphinx
36 Etixx - Ihned
37 UniSA Australia
38 Tirol Cycling Team + 17"
39 Team Stölting
40 Team Cult Energy
41 Bontrager Cycling Team
42 Rabobank Development Team
43 UCI Continental Center
44 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
45 Team Trefor
46 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 18"
47 472 - Colombia
48 Joker Merida
49 Lotto Belisol U23
50 Rabobank Development Team
51 BMC Development Team + 19"
52 Tirol Cycling Team
53 Rabobank Development Team
54 Petroli Firenze Wega Cont...
55 Croford Cycling Team
56 Selectie - Namibië
57 Team Vorarlberg + 20"
58 Euskadi
59 Lotto Belisol U23 + 21"
60 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
61 Helicopters
62 Bontrager Cycling Team
63 Rietumu-Delfin
64 Helicopters + 22"
65 CC Etupes Doubs
66 Rietumu-Delfin
67 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
68 Selectie - Zwitserland + 23"
69 BMC Development Team
70 Continental Team Astana
71 Continental Team Astana + 24"
72 472 - Colombia
73 Caja Rural
74 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
75 Selectie - Spanje + 25"
76 472 - Colombia
77 Joker Merida
78 Sava
79 Team Stölting + 26"
80 Helicopters
81 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
82 Rad-Net Rose Team + 27"
83 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
84 Palazzago - Fenice - Elle...
85 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 28"
86 Selectie - Spanje
87 UC Nantes Atlantique
88 Selectie - Namibië
89 Euskadi + 29"
90 Orica-Greenedge + 30"
91 Team Differdange - Losch
92 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
93 Sava
94 Selectie - Spanje + 31"
95 ISD Continental Team + 32"
96 Team Colpack
97 Radenska
98 Team Stölting + 33"
99 Itera-Kathusa
100 Etixx - Ihned + 34"
101 CT Maca Loca-Scott
102 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 35"
103 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 36"
104 472 - Colombia
105 Radenska + 37"
106 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 38"
107 Continental Team Astana
108 Continental Team Astana + 39"
109 ISD Continental Team + 41"
110 UCI Continental Center + 42"
111 Selectie - Oekraine + 43"
112 Sava + 46"
113 472 - Colombia + 47"
114 Rietumu-Delfin + 50"
115 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 51"
116 Selectie - Oekraine + 52"
118 Selectie - Oekraine + 57"
119 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'06"
120 Bontrager Cycling Team + 1'34"